Snabbval – Auktion för samlingar och partier 356:

6630 objekt hittade, visar sidan 41 av 332

Restförsäljning Auktion för samlingar och partier 356 + Anbudsauktion

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

2801K Iran Cover lot. Two first flight covers, Meched-Teheran and Isfahan-Teheran. Also one cover sent to USA 1943 with scarce Anglo-Soviet-Persian consorship. (3) (Utrop ca € 29 / $36) på brev 300 300
2802P Iraq Mostly stämplad. Accumulation 1923–1970s on leaves incl some ostämplad/postfrisk, Official stamps etc. (800) (Utrop ca € 49 / $60) Mest stämplad 500
Köp 2803A Ireland postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Duplicates collection 1922–90, mostly postfrisk incl many sets, Mi 82postfrisk, some overprints incl Mi 11ostämplad etc. (650) (Utrop ca € 120 / $140) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1200
2804A Ireland postfrisk/stämplad. Collection 1922–95 in Leuchtturm album with slip case incl about 25 overprints, mainly postfrisk after 1964. (370) (Utrop ca € 78 / $96) postfrisk/stämplad 800 850
2805A Ireland Used collection 1922–2007 in album without stamp mounts. Please see scans at www.philea.se. (Utrop ca € 49 / $60) stämplad 500
Köp 2806A Ireland Mostly stämplad accumulation 1922–2003 in visir album. Regional stamps from Northern Ireland included. (Utrop ca € 29 / $36) Mest stämplad 300
Köp Klicka för foto 2807K Ireland Cover lot. Cover 1 d red CORK 1850, five covers WW II censorship, and postage due cover 1958 sent to Denmark. (11) (Utrop ca € 29 / $36) på brev 300
Köp 2808A Israel Mostly stämplad 1948–2003 in Schaubek album with stamp mounts. Mostly with tabs. Three albums as new with cassettes. (800) (Utrop ca € 120 / $140) Mest stämplad 1200
2809A Israel Mostly postfrisk 1948–2003 in four SAFE albums with stamp mounts. Many sets and some sheets. (800) (Utrop ca € 97 / $120) Mest postfrisk 1000 1000
2810CB Israel postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad accumulation in small removal box. Collection 1960s-1980s in stockbook, eight year sets, plus covers and FDC's. High face value. (Utrop ca € 49 / $60) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 500 550
Köp Klicka för foto 2811P Israel postfrisk 1948–50. All different, e.g. Mi 15 (full tab), 16 (two diff.sides), 28-29 (full tabs), 28-29KZ, 30-31 (half tabs). Mostly good quality Mi € 645 (10) (Utrop ca € 49 / $60) postfrisk 500
2812A Israel Mostly postfrisk 1948–72 in Schaubek album with stamp mounts. Mostly with tabs. Album with cassette and space for tabs. Mostly good quality (300) (Utrop ca € 49 / $60) Mest postfrisk 500 500
2813EC Israel postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad accumulation old–modern in box. Stamps in two stockbooks, on leaves, and covers etc. Mostly good quality (Utrop ca € 49 / $60) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 500 500
Köp 2814FC Israel Mostly postfrisk accumulation 1948–modern in box. Mostly different stamps. Mostly good quality (500) (Utrop ca € 49 / $60) Mest postfrisk 500
2815P Israel postfrisk 1950–60. All different, e.g. Mi 32 (full tab), 39-40, 41 (half tab), 66, 67-76 (full tabs), 79 (full tab), 154 (full tab). Mostly good quality Mi € 523 (39) (Utrop ca € 39 / $48) postfrisk 400
2816P Israel postfrisk 1949–52. All different, e.g. Mi 15 (full tab), 28-29 (half tabs), 32 (full tab), 39-40, 41 (full tab), 55 (full tab), 57-58 (full tab), 66, 67-68 (full tab), 69-71 (full tabs). Mostly good quality Mi € 516 (26) (Utrop ca € 39 / $48) postfrisk 400 400
2817P Israel postfrisk 1949–51. All different, e.g. Mi 15 (full tab), 28-29 (half tab), 32 (full tab), 39-40 (full tabs), 41 (half tab), 55 (full tab), 57-58 (full tab), 61 (half tab). Mostly good quality Mi € 505 (21) (Utrop ca € 39 / $48) postfrisk 400
Klicka för foto 2818P Israel postfrisk 1948–50. All different, e.g. Mi 1-3F, 7A, 14, 15-16 (full tab, 18 (full tab), 28-29 (full tab), 32 (full tab). Mostly good quality Mi € 541 (14) (Utrop ca € 39 / $48) postfrisk 400 400
2819P Israel ostämplad 1948–55. All different, e.g. Mi 18, 22-27, 28-29KZ, 37, Postage Due 1-4, Souvenir sheet 1. Mostly good quality Mi € 510 (30) (Utrop ca € 39 / $48) ostämplad 400
Köp Klicka för foto 2820K Israel postfrisk 1963–75. 29 booklets. For example two copies of Freedom from hunger. Fine quality. (Utrop ca € 29 / $36) postfrisk 300