Snabbval – Auktion för samlingar och partier 356:

6630 objekt hittade, visar sidan 40 av 332

Restförsäljning Auktion för samlingar och partier 356 + Anbudsauktion

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

2781A Great Britain Channel Islands postfrisk collection. Apparently complete collection Isle of Man 1973-2001 in schaubek album and collection Jersey 1970-1995 with most if not all sets. High face value! (Utrop ca € 49 / $60) postfrisk 500 500
2782A Great Britain Channel Islands Mostly stämplad accumulation in visir album. Also Isle of Man. Well filled. Please see scans at www.philea.se. (Utrop ca € 39 / $48) Mest stämplad 400 400
Köp 2783A Great Britain Channel Islands postfrisk. Collection Guernsey and Alderney in Leuchtturm album incl many souvenir sheets and e.g. Alderney Mi 13-36. (115) (Utrop ca € 39 / $48) postfrisk 400
(11 foton)
2784A Greece Used collection 1860–2000 in two stockbooks. Mostly fine quality (1000) (Utrop ca € 39 / $48) stämplad 400 500
Köp 2785A Grenada postfrisk. Very fine collection 1972–82 incl Grenadines of Grenada 1979–81 in Leuchtturm album, e.g. approx 40 souvenir sheets. (360) (Utrop ca € 78 / $96) postfrisk 800
2786A Haiti Used collection 1881–1975 in two albums incl souvenir sheets. Mostly fine quality. (Utrop ca € 29 / $36) stämplad 300 350
Köp 2787CA Hungary ostämplad/stämplad accumulation Classics–1985 in three Schaubek albums. E.g. better stamps, sets and souvenir sheets, e.g. 3ft chain bridge s/s on cover. High value and favourable reserve. Fine quality (Utrop ca € 97 / $120) ostämplad/stämplad 1000
2788RD Hungary Mostly stämplad accumulation classics–about 2000 in six well-filled stockbooks. Comprensive in good variation incl classics, somewhat better stamps, back of the book etc. Also some postfrisk included. (few thousands) (Utrop ca € 78 / $96) Mest stämplad 800 800
Köp 2789A Hungary postfrisk/stämplad accumulation 1951–1960 in two stockbooks. Comprehensive with most sets represented, often both postfrisk and stämplad, also souvenir sheets incl 1951 stamp jubilee set postfrisk. Very high catalogue value. Fine quality. (Utrop ca € 78 / $96) postfrisk/stämplad 800
2790EB Hungary Mostly stämplad accumulation in banana box with six stockbooks. Fine quality. Approx. 11 kg. Catalogue value acc. to vendor Mi 8.100 € (12.500) (Utrop ca € 68 / $84) Mest stämplad 700 700
Köp 2791MG Hungary postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection officials and postage dues 1903–87 in three large stockbooks in box. Sorted duplicates, up to approx 20 of each stamp. (5000) (Utrop ca € 58 / $72) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 600
Köp 2792A Hungary Used. Collection 1871–2000 in two albums incl few earlier ostämplad stamps. Approx 4000 different. (Utrop ca € 39 / $48) stämplad 400
Köp 2793FC Hungary Mostly stämplad accumulation old–modern in small box. Mostly good quality (2300 different) (Utrop ca € 29 / $36) Mest stämplad 300
Köp 2794A Hungary ostämplad/stämplad. Lot in three stockbooks with many stamps. Nothing expensive, but many sets. (Utrop ca € 19 / $24) ostämplad/stämplad 200
2795A India States ostämplad/stämplad collection/accumulation in stockbook. Mostly good quality. (600) (Utrop ca € 29 / $36) ostämplad/stämplad 300 1200
2796P India Cinderella collection/accumulation old–1940s on leaves. Foreign Bill, Court Fee, Insurance, Share Transfer etc. Mostly good quality. (350) (Utrop ca € 97 / $120) 1000
2797A Indonesia postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection 1942–68 in album incl some Japanese occupation, and Repoeblik Indonesia overprints and stamps. Mostly fine quality (1000) (Utrop ca € 58 / $72) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 600
2798A Indonesia postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection 1969–2000 in album. Almost complete incl souvenir sheets. 1969–81 also stämplad. Fine quality (Utrop ca € 58 / $72) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 600
(17 foton)
2799P Iran ostämplad/stämplad. Collection 1881–1953 on leaves incl nice overprints and Provisionals, issues for Teheran and Tauris, better Official-, Postage due-, and Parcel stamps etc. (650) (Utrop ca € 150 / $180) ostämplad/stämplad 1500 3200
Köp 2800A Iran ostämplad/stämplad 1882–modern in two stockbooks. Mostly good quality (300) (Utrop ca € 58 / $72) ostämplad/stämplad 600