Snabbval – Auktion för samlingar och partier 359:

7606 objekt hittade, visar sidan 39 av 381

Restförsäljning Auktion för samlingar och partier 359 + Anbudsauktion

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

769DE Vatican postfrisk accumulation 1960's-1980's in about larger glassine envelopes.. complete sets in quantities often around 5 of each and many different sets represented. Fine quality (Utrop ca € 77 / $90) postfrisk 800 950
Köp Klicka för foto 770P Vatican postfrisk/stämplad. Lot on visir leave: Mi45-50ostämplad, 67-72postfrisk, 37-38postfrisk, 116-25postfrisk. (Utrop ca € 29 / $34) postfrisk/stämplad 300
771P Venezuela ostämplad/stämplad. Collection 1880-1954 on leaves, e.g. better Official stamps incl. high values. (800) (Utrop ca € 77 / $90) ostämplad/stämplad 800
Köp 772BC Vietnam Mostly postfrisk Around 1984 in box. Only complete sheets of about 100 different stamps. (3000) (Utrop ca € 58 / $67) Mest postfrisk 600
773P Yugoslavia ostämplad collection 1951-1961 on leaves. Almost complete coll. for the period incl Tito s/s and Esperanto 300D. Also better other sets like Mi 738-49 and 776-87. Fine quality (Utrop ca € 77 / $90) ostämplad 800
Köp 774A Yugoslavia ostämplad collection 1941–1951 in album. Including most better sets for the period incl s/s pair 1945, perf and imperf Train s/s, 1951 air s/s, etc. Fine quality (Utrop ca € 77 / $90) ostämplad 800
775P Yugoslavia postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection/accumulation 1918–50s on visir leaves. Mostly good quality (800) (Utrop ca € 58 / $67) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 600
776A Literature, philatelic Sweden Handbook of Swedish stamp varieties 1920–1936 (two volumes), issued 1980. (Utrop ca € 19 / $22) 200 200
777SD Literature, philatelic EUROPE MICHEL: MITTELEUROPA 2015 and DEUTSCHLAND-SPEZIAL 2016, Band 1. Two Stamp catalogues in good condition. (Utrop ca € 19 / $22) 200 200
778SD Literature, philatelic Germany Stamp catalogue MICHEL DEUTSCHLAND-SPEZIAL 2015, Band 1-2. Two volumes in good condition. (Utrop ca € 19 / $22) 200 350
Klicka för foto 779FE Accessories Sweden Visir cards, 700 unused, black A6 (105×148). Ca 145 with one pocket, ca 125 with two pockets, ca 435 with three pockets. Some slightly bent (200 in original package, 1 resp. 3 pockets and not bent). (Utrop ca € 29 / $34) 300 410
780BB Accessories Sweden One Leuchtturm binder with slipcase (for Visir leaves), Atlas Handbook about Swedish booklets, two stockbooks 48 pages white (one new), nine packages with Visir leaves (S3 and S1). (Utrop ca € 19 / $22) 200 260
781BA Accessories Sweden Two Leuchtturm binders (new), two 48 pages stockbooks white (one new) 10 packages Visir S2 and 5 packages S4 (10 leaves in each package), Atlas Handbook about Swedish booklets. (Utrop ca € 19 / $22) 200 350
782RA Accessories Box with ca 35 mostly old albums e.g. Schwaneberger ca 1912 incl. some stamps. Approx. 28 kg. (Utrop ca € 29 / $34) 300 300
Köp 783MF Matchbox labels Sweden Ca 1200 gamla etiketter sorterade i kuvert inkl. en del ovanligare. Ca 120 olika. (Utrop ca € 58 / $67) 600
Köp Klicka för foto 784MC Matchbox labels Sweden Jönköpings Westra Tändsticksfabriks Canal Zone Matches. 2 originalförpackningar (del ena med revor i pappret - påverkar ej etiketterna) om vardera 10 askar. Ytterligare två lösa askar bifogas. (Utrop ca € 29 / $34) 300
Klicka för foto 785A Telephone cards Sweden Telia telephone-cards, approx. 90 different in album. All appears to be 1990s. (Utrop ca € 29 / $34) 300 300
786K Autographs, regal Sweden GUSTAV V (1858-1907-1950), handwritten signature on cut from warrant etc. + Autographs by Hjalmar Pripp, Tompa Jahn, Lasse Åberg (on three different cards) and others. (Utrop ca € 19 / $22) 200
787K Autographs, non-regal Sweden Six autographs incl. Hj. Branting 1913, Tage Erlander, Gunnar Sträng, Olof Palme, Fälldin and Ingemund Bengtsson. (Utrop ca € 38 / $45) 400
Köp 788EB Stamp boxes ALL WORLD ÖSTASIEN STAMP BOXES with Chinese style decor: three made of bronze, two wooden carvings (5) (Utrop ca € 67 / $79) 700