Snabbval – Auktion för samlingar och partier 359:

7606 objekt hittade, visar sidan 37 av 381

Restförsäljning Auktion för samlingar och partier 359 + Anbudsauktion

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

729P Spain ostämplad/stämplad collection/accumulation 1850–1950's on leaves. Some better issues e.g. used Mi1010, 1019. (Utrop ca € 38 / $45) ostämplad/stämplad 400
Köp 730A Swaziland postfrisk collection 1963–81 in Leuchtturm album with stamp mounts. (partially home made mounts). (170) (Utrop ca € 58 / $67) postfrisk 600
Köp Klicka för foto 731 Switzerland Used lot 1850–1865 on stock cards. Including Mi 9, 13 I, 17 II, 19, and 21. Mi >2000€. Somewhat mixed quality. (9) (Utrop ca € 96 / $110) stämplad 1000
732A Switzerland Used. Collection 1854–2005 in album. Containing e.g. Mi 233-34, PAX Mi 454, and 457-59, many Pro Juventute and Pro Patria sets etc. Also album with hundreds of mostly used duplicates. (Utrop ca € 96 / $110) stämplad 1000 1400
733P Switzerland postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection classics–1960s on stockbook leaves. Also incl San Marino etc. Mostly good quality (350) (Utrop ca € 38 / $45) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 400 550
734A Switzerland Mostly stämplad collection 1862–1979 in album. Many sets. Good quality (400) (Utrop ca € 38 / $45) Mest stämplad 400 400
735EC Switzerland Used. Partly specialized collection 1854–1985 in four albums incl several Pro Juventute &nd Pro Patria sets, some se-tenant pairs etc. (Utrop ca € 38 / $45) stämplad 400 400
Köp Klicka för foto 736P Tanzania postfrisk lot. TRIAL PROOFS of some 1986 issues. Four different miniature blocks: BL 53 (green / yellow), BL 55 (multicolour imperf and green / yellow), BL 58 (red). (4) (Utrop ca € 29 / $34) postfrisk 300
737K Thailand Covers. 3 used PS-cards, 2 of which canc. BANGKOK and one in PUKET. (Utrop ca € 29 / $34) på brev 300 300
Köp 738A Togo postfrisk. Very fine collection in Leuchtturm album 1976–79 incl 39 souvenir sheets. Mi approx 660 Euro. (Utrop ca € 38 / $45) postfrisk 400
739P Tonga postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection/accumulation old-modern on visir leaves. Mostly good quality (330) (Utrop ca € 67 / $79) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 700
740P Tunisia ostämplad/stämplad. Collection 1888–1961 on leaves incl Air Mail, and Postage due stamps etc. (260) (Utrop ca € 38 / $45) ostämplad/stämplad 400
741P Turkey ostämplad/stämplad collection/accumulation classics–1930s on visir leaves. Mostly good quality (400) (Utrop ca € 48 / $56) ostämplad/stämplad 500
Köp 742A Tuvalu Mostly unused 1926–36 in stockbook. Nearly complete. Mostly good quality (Utrop ca € 58 / $67) Mest unused 600
Köp 743A Tuvalu postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection 1926–36 in two stockbooks. Also duplicates. Mostly good quality (300) (Utrop ca € 48 / $56) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 500
Köp 744DA U.N. Mixed postfrisk/stämplad. Apparently cpl and mostly postfrisk collection NY, Geneva and Vienna 1951-95 in Schaubek album, e.g. NY postfrisk 1951-93 incl. BL1. Also four albums with dupl. incl. postfrisk Flag sheets etc. + four albums and box with FDC's. Approx. 14 kg. (Utrop ca € 67 / $79) postfrisk/stämplad 700
745P U.N. Mixed postfrisk collection 2006–14. 34 mini sheets of A4-size. Mostly fine quality (Utrop ca € 38 / $45) postfrisk 400 400
746RC U.N. Mixed FDC. Accumulation of approx. 300 FDCs, including some duplicates and a few ordinary covers. (Utrop ca € 19 / $22) på brev 200 200
Köp 747A U.S.A. postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection 1861–1989 Liberty stamp album partly with home-made stamp mounts. Mostly good quality (Utrop ca € 96 / $110) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1000
748EB U.S.A. postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Accumulation classic-2000 in eleven albums+ leaves. E.g. collections in Kabe- and Schaubek albums, modern postfrisk face value etc. Approx. 18 kg. (Utrop ca € 96 / $110) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1000 1100