Snabbval – Auktion för samlingar och partier 356:

6630 objekt hittade, visar sidan 37 av 332

Restförsäljning Auktion för samlingar och partier 356 + Anbudsauktion

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

2721P Germany Berlin ostämplad/stämplad collection/accumulation 1948–56 on stockbook leaves. Favourable reserve. Mostly good quality. (200) (Utrop ca € 78 / $96) ostämplad/stämplad 800 900
Köp 2722A Germany Berlin Used. Collection 1948–90 incl e.g. Mi 75-79, 82-86, 91-130, and also about 140 blocks of four mostly with corner margins. (1000) (Utrop ca € 78 / $96) stämplad 800
2723A Germany Berlin postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection 1948–70 in Lindner album. Fine quality (Utrop ca € 39 / $48) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 400 400
Köp 2724A Germany GFR (BRD) Used collection/accumulation 1949–60 in visir album. Mostly good quality. (2000) (Utrop ca € 150 / $180) stämplad 1500
Köp 2725MD Germany GFR (BRD) Mostly stämplad. More than 500 stamps sorted in envelopes 1949–58. E.g. ten to twelve copies each of Mi 119–21, 166 and 170, at least two copies each of Mi 113–15 and 146, Mi 159 (five), Mi 176 (four), etc. Mostly fine quality. (Utrop ca € 150 / $180) Mest stämplad 1500
2726P Germany GFR (BRD) postfrisk/stämplad collection 1949–60 on leaves. Almost complete, partly two of each stämplad, or postfrisk and stämplad. Fine quality (350) (Utrop ca € 120 / $140) postfrisk/stämplad 1200
Klicka för foto 2727 Germany GFR (BRD) postfrisk lot. Better early issues incl. Mi 111-122, 139-146, etc. EUR 1070. Nice quality overall! (Utrop ca € 97 / $120) postfrisk 1000 1200
Köp 2728A Germany GFR (BRD) Used. Collection 1949–2008 incl Mi 113-19, 139-40, 142-54, 166-225 etc. Approx 1850 different. (Utrop ca € 78 / $96) stämplad 800
Köp 2729EC Germany GFR (BRD) Used. Collection 1948–78 in four albums incl e.g. complete Mi 111-411 etc. (Utrop ca € 78 / $96) stämplad 800
Köp 2730A Germany GFR (BRD) postfrisk/stämplad. Collection 1949–79 in Leuchtturm album with slip case. Apparently complete in main numbers and with few exceptions used 1949–60. (Utrop ca € 68 / $84) postfrisk/stämplad 700
Köp Klicka för foto 2731 Germany GFR (BRD) Used 1949–51. All different, e.g. Mi 111-122, 139-46. Mostly good quality Mi € 930 (22) (Utrop ca € 58 / $72) stämplad 600
(12 foton)
2732A Germany GFR (BRD) Used collection 1949–81 in KABE album mostly without stamp mounts. Mostly fine quality. (1000) (Utrop ca € 58 / $72) stämplad 600
Köp 2733A Germany GFR (BRD) postfrisk/ostämplad. Mainly postfrisk collection 1951–85 in two albums. Well-filled after 1955. (Utrop ca € 58 / $72) postfrisk/ostämplad 600
Köp Klicka för foto 2734 Germany GFR (BRD) postfrisk 1951–59. All different, e.g. Mi 132, 156-59, 164, 167-72, 200-03, 208, souvenir sheet 2. Mostly good quality Mi € 758 (44) (Utrop ca € 49 / $60) postfrisk 500
Köp Klicka för foto 2735 Germany GFR (BRD) Used 1949–59. All different, e.g. Mi 116-20, 147, 150-51, 153-54, 156-59, 163, 166, 170-71, 173-76, souvenir sheet 2. Mostly good quality Mi € 808 (34) (Utrop ca € 49 / $60) stämplad 500
Köp Klicka för foto 2736 Germany GFR (BRD) Used 1949–59. All different, e.g. Mi 116-17, 120, 147, 150-51, 154, 159, 166, 170-71, 173-76, 203, 225, souvenir sheet 2. Mostly good quality Mi € 886 (42) (Utrop ca € 49 / $60) stämplad 500
Köp Klicka för foto 2737 Germany GFR (BRD) Used 1949–59. All different, e.g. Mi 116-17, 120, 147, 150, 154, 159, 166, 170, 173-76, 203, 225, 246, 273, 315-19. Mostly good quality Mi € 933 (52) (Utrop ca € 49 / $60) stämplad 500
2738A Germany GFR (BRD) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Album with mostly used stamps GFR, Berlin, and GDR 1949–50s incl duplicates. Several better from all three areas. Favourable reserve. (750) (Utrop ca € 49 / $60) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 500 500
Köp Klicka för foto 2739P Germany GFR (BRD) Used lot 1949–1953. Small group of better issues. Fine quality (Mi >500€) (15) (Utrop ca € 29 / $36) stämplad 300
Köp 2740A Germany GFR (BRD) postfrisk/stämplad collection mostly 1960s–1970s in album. Pair combinations, booklets, covers, etc. Good quality. (Utrop ca € 29 / $36) postfrisk/stämplad 300