Snabbval – Auktion för samlingar och partier 356:

6630 objekt hittade, visar sidan 35 av 332

Restförsäljning Auktion för samlingar och partier 356 + Anbudsauktion

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

Klicka för foto 2681 Germany Reich postfrisk lot. Mi 366-67x + various cpl sets 1920's-1930's, EUR 1060. The entire lot is presented at www.philea.se. (Utrop ca € 97 / $120) postfrisk 1000 1300
Klicka för foto 2682 Germany Reich postfrisk 1889–1945. All different, e.g. Mi 669-70, 702-13, 730-38, 746, 814, 909-10, officials 17, 22, 32, 51, 119. Mostly good quality Mi € 673 (43) (Utrop ca € 58 / $72) postfrisk 600 950
Köp Klicka för foto 2683 Germany Reich Used 1920–25. All different, e.g. Mi 137, 186, 188, 293-94, 296, 315, 330, 364-67. Mostly good quality Mi € 604 (29) (Utrop ca € 49 / $60) stämplad 500
Köp Klicka för foto 2684 Germany Reich Used 1926–40. All different, e.g. Mi 405, 440, 481, 488, 538, 543, 671, 697, souvenir sheet 16. Mostly good quality Mi € 610 (46) (Utrop ca € 49 / $60) stämplad 500
Köp Klicka för foto 2685 Germany Reich Used 1920–38. Officials, All different, e.g. Mi 23, 51-64, 85-86, 113, 130. Mostly good quality Mi € 621 (33) (Utrop ca € 49 / $60) stämplad 500
2686P Germany Reich Mostly stämplad collection in home made album. Nothing expensive, but may stamps and some s/s. Also some areas are included. Mostly fine quality (Utrop ca € 49 / $60) Mest stämplad 500
2687P Germany Reich Mostly stämplad lot on seven stock cards, incl states. Catalogue value acc. to vendor Mi 2015 € 5.000 (Utrop ca € 39 / $48) Mest stämplad 400
2688P Germany Reich Mostly stämplad lot on 15 stock cards. Catalogue value acc. to vendor Mi 2015 over € 5.000 (Utrop ca € 39 / $48) Mest stämplad 400 400
2689P Germany Reich Mostly stämplad lot on 16 stock cards. Catalogue value acc. to vendor Mi 2015 over € 5.000 (Utrop ca € 39 / $48) Mest stämplad 400 400
2690P Germany Reich Used lot on eleven stock cards, incl. e.g. some DDR and Berlin. Catalogue value acc. to vendor Mi 2015 over € 5.000 (Utrop ca € 39 / $48) stämplad 400
2691P Germany Reich Mostly stämplad lot on leaves incl. e.g. some P.O. in China and Morocco. Catalogue value acc. to vendor Mi 2015 € 5.200 (360) (Utrop ca € 39 / $48) Mest stämplad 400 400
2692P Germany Reich Used. 14 sets 1930s–40s incl Mi 529-39 and 695-97 etc. Also four copies Germania with Danish cancellations Tydskland L. (Utrop ca € 29 / $36) stämplad 300 300
2693 Återlämnad till inlämnaren
Köp 2694K Germany Reich Covers. Seven parcel cards sent to Finland 1924–28. (Utrop ca € 29 / $36) på brev 300
Klicka för foto 2695K Germany Reich Cover lot. Three different 1912 FLUGPOST AM RHEIN cards and one 1936 SÜDAMERIKA-FAHRT cover. (4) (Utrop ca € 29 / $36) på brev 300 300
2696K Germany Reich Cover lot 1925–1932. Four postal stationeries and one postcard, all transported by gliders in conjunction with glider competitions. Good quality (Utrop ca € 19 / $24) på brev 200 225
Köp 2697P Germany Saargebiet ostämplad/stämplad collection 1920–34 on leaves. Mostly fine quality. (220) (Utrop ca € 97 / $120) ostämplad/stämplad 1000
Köp Klicka för foto 2698 Germany Danzig Used 1920–39. All different, e.g. Mi 121, 206, 227, Postage due 1-2, 7-8, 10-12, 25. Mostly good quality Mi € 601 (39) (Utrop ca € 49 / $60) stämplad 500
2699A Germany Bohemia and Moravia postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Two collections 1939–44 in two albums. E.g. many se-tenant and gutter-pairs, postfrisk blocks of four with plate numbers etc. (Utrop ca € 29 / $36) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 300 300
2700 Återlämnad till inlämnaren