Snabbval – Auktion för samlingar och partier 359:

7606 objekt hittade, visar sidan 34 av 381

Restförsäljning Auktion för samlingar och partier 359 + Anbudsauktion

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

667A Hungary ostämplad/stämplad. Lot in three stockbooks with many stamps. Nothing expensive, but many sets. (Utrop ca € 10 / $11) ostämplad/stämplad 100 130
Köp 668P India Mostly stämplad. Collection 1854–1970 on leaves incl. many medium- and some better issues, official stamps, states incl. Cochin, Haidarabad and Travancore, etc. (550) (Utrop ca € 96 / $110) Mest stämplad 1000
669K India Used Classic. Bikaner state, 15 revenue letters. 6 Annas. Mostly good quality (15) (Utrop ca € 29 / $34) stämplad 300
Köp 670A India (GB) Used. Stockbook with e.g. very large accumulation duplicates Victoria - George V periods. (Utrop ca € 77 / $90) stämplad 800
671P India (GB) ostämplad/stämplad. Collection Indian states 1880's-1930's, majority British stamps with surcharges, On leaves. (300) (Utrop ca € 38 / $45) ostämplad/stämplad 400
672A Indonesia postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection 1969–2000 in album. Almost complete incl souvenir sheets. 1969–81 also stämplad. Fine quality (Utrop ca € 38 / $45) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 400
673P Iran ostämplad/stämplad collection/accumulation classics-approx 1930 in small album. Somewhat mixed quality (250) (Utrop ca € 48 / $56) ostämplad/stämplad 500
675A Ireland postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Duplicates collection 1922–90, mostly postfrisk incl many sets, Mi 82postfrisk, some overprints incl Mi 11ostämplad etc. (650) (Utrop ca € 77 / $90) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 800 800
Köp 676P Ireland postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Accumulation 1822-50's on 5 visir leaves. One page with postfrisk e.g. 111-17, 134-37, 142-43, 146-47. (over 300) (Utrop ca € 58 / $67) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 600
677A Ireland Used collection 1922–2007 in album without stamp mounts. Please see scans at www.philea.se. (Utrop ca € 19 / $22) stämplad 200 220
Köp 678A Israel Mostly stämplad 1948–2003 in Schaubek album with stamp mounts. Mostly with tabs. Three albums as new with slipcases. (800) (Utrop ca € 77 / $90) Mest stämplad 800
Köp Klicka för foto 679P Israel postfrisk 1948–50. All different, e.g. Mi 15 (full tab), 16 (two diff.sides), 28-29 (full tabs), 28-29KZ, 30-31 (half tabs). Mostly good quality Mi € 645 (10) (Utrop ca € 38 / $45) postfrisk 400
Köp 680FC Israel Mostly postfrisk accumulation 1948–modern in box. Mostly different stamps. Mostly good quality (500) (Utrop ca € 38 / $45) Mest postfrisk 400
Köp 681SE Israel postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection/accumulation 1948-1970s in three albums. (Utrop ca € 29 / $34) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 300
682P Israel postfrisk collection on 13 stock cards. Mi 87–1443, all with full tabs, and all souvenir sheets Mi BL 2–35. Mi 935 € MIchel 2013 (Utrop ca € 19 / $22) postfrisk 200 200
(12 foton)
683EA Israel FDC collection 1948–2004 in box. Approx 500 different. Nearly complete. Mostly good quality (Utrop ca € 96 / $110) på brev 1000
Köp 684A Jamaica Mostly stämplad. Stockbook 1870-1980´s incl. some ostämplad/postfrisk issues. (1100) (Utrop ca € 58 / $67) Mest stämplad 600
685P Jamaica Mostly stämplad. Collection mostly 1870-1970 on leaves incl. some medium singles and sets. (250) (Utrop ca € 38 / $45) Mest stämplad 400
686P Japan postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Lot. E.g. Mi 74postfrisk-ostämplad. Please see scans at www.philea.se. (Utrop ca € 38 / $45) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 400 400
687K Japan Covers. 20 old covers/stationery, picture postcards used in Corea. (Utrop ca € 38 / $45) på brev 400 400