Snabbval – Auktion för samlingar och partier 356:

6630 objekt hittade, visar sidan 33 av 332

Restförsäljning Auktion för samlingar och partier 356 + Anbudsauktion

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

Köp 2641A Cuba ostämplad/stämplad collection classic–1980's in A4–album.. (over 1000) (Utrop ca € 39 / $48) ostämplad/stämplad 400
Köp 2642A Cuba ostämplad/stämplad collection classic–1980's in thick A4–album.. (over 1000) (Utrop ca € 39 / $48) ostämplad/stämplad 400
Köp 2643A Czechoslovakia Mostly postfrisk 1918–modern in three stockbooks. Mostly good quality (1500) (Utrop ca € 97 / $120) Mest postfrisk 1000
2644RA Czechoslovakia Used accumulation 1918–modern in six stockbooks. Some postfrisk included, although sometimes quite many duplicates the spread is overall good. Low reserve to clear out! (Thousands) (Utrop ca € 49 / $60) stämplad 500 500
2645A Czechoslovakia postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection 1918–86 in two schaubek albums without stamp mounts. E.g. air mail 1920 x, imperf, better xx and used souvenir sheets incl Praga 1955, Svoboda 1975 imperf etc, low reserve. Fine quality (Utrop ca € 49 / $60) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 500 700
Köp 2646A Czechoslovakia postfrisk collection 1982–88 on leaves. Miniature Sheets. (90) (Utrop ca € 39 / $48) postfrisk 400
2647CD Czechoslovakia Used. Accumulation in two albums + mostly well-filled collection 1918–92 on leaves. (1000s) (Utrop ca € 39 / $48) stämplad 400
Köp 2648RB Czechoslovakia postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad accumulation 1919– in box. Albums, stockbooks, album leaves with stamps. Especially the older material is good. Mixed quality (>1000) (Utrop ca € 29 / $36) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 300
2649 Återlämnad till inlämnaren
Köp 2650SA Czechoslovakia postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection/accumulation old–modern in box. Stamps in albums, glassine envelopes, on leaves etc. Incl varieties, shades etc. Also some Bohemia and Slovakia. Somewhat mixed quality. (Utrop ca € 19 / $24) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 200
2651P Dutch Colonies ostämplad/stämplad collection classics–1960s on leaves. Dutch India (some early Indonesia), and Dutch New Guinea. Mostly good quality. (500) (Utrop ca € 97 / $120) ostämplad/stämplad 1000
Köp 2652P Dutch Colonies ostämplad/stämplad collection 1870s–1955 on leaves. Main value on Dutch Indies but also Suriname, and Curacao. (500) (Utrop ca € 78 / $96) ostämplad/stämplad 800
2653P Dutch Indies Mostly stämplad 1870–1948 on leaves. Also approx five-ten old letters sent to Europe. Mostly good quality (300) (Utrop ca € 58 / $72) Mest stämplad 600
Köp 2654P Dutch Indies ostämplad/stämplad collection 1870–approx 1940 on leaves. Mostly good quality (150) (Utrop ca € 49 / $60) ostämplad/stämplad 500
2655P Ecuador Mostly stämplad. Collection 1865–1964 on leaves incl many Air-, Postage due-, and Official stamps etc. (550) (Utrop ca € 58 / $72) Mest stämplad 600
Köp 2656P Egypt ostämplad/stämplad collection Classics–1945 on leaves. Mostly good quality (400-500) (Utrop ca € 39 / $48) ostämplad/stämplad 400
2657P Epirus postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Collection used/unused from 1914. (74) (Utrop ca € 39 / $48) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 400 400
2658P Estonia postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad accumulation 1924–1991 on visir leaves. Estonia related cinderellas (poster stamps) about scouting, Estonian festivals, political propaganda, cultural activities, seasons greetings (until 2000), philately etc. All items from the period 1944–1991 deal with activities in Estonian exile. Interesting material. Also full panes. In total 19 sheets. Mostly good quality (Utrop ca € 68 / $84) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 700
2659SA Estonia Year sets. 25 different 1992–2016. (Utrop ca € 78 / $96) postfrisk 800 800
Köp 2660A France postfrisk/stämplad collection 1940–73 in Schaubek album partly with home made stamp mounts. Mostly fine quality. (1500) (Utrop ca € 97 / $120) postfrisk/stämplad 1000