Snabbval – Auktion för samlingar och partier 359:

7606 objekt hittade, visar sidan 33 av 381

Restförsäljning Auktion för samlingar och partier 359 + Anbudsauktion

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

Köp 647A Great Britain Guernsey postfrisk. Collection 1985-91 + empty pages 1992-2000 - Schaubek leaves with folds. Also accumulation 1969-82, several early sets. Also Mi22B. Incl. Alderney. Good value. (Utrop ca € 38 / $45) postfrisk 400
Köp 648A Great Britain Isle of Man postfrisk. Collection 1958-1995 postfrisk in album incl the first Postage Due set (type I, "1973" without "A") in corner blocks of 4. Also some used stamps and covers. (Utrop ca € 58 / $67) postfrisk 600
Köp Klicka för foto 649P Great Britain Isle of Man postfrisk/ostämplad collection 1978–95 on Schaubek leaves partly with stamp mounts incl souvenir sheets. Mostly fine quality (750) (Utrop ca € 38 / $45) postfrisk/ostämplad 400
650P Great Britain Isle of Man postfrisk. Collection 1985–91 + empty pages 1992–2000 on Schaubek leaves with stamp mounts. Also accumulation duplicates 1973–82 on six visir leaves e.g. three sets first postal due issue. (Utrop ca € 19 / $22) postfrisk 200 200
651A Great Britain Jersey postfrisk. Unmounted mint stamps and sets in three stockbooks 1958–93, including souvenir sheets and booklets. Predominantly thematics. Please see scans at www.philea.se. EUR 1230 (Utrop ca € 29 / $34) postfrisk 300 300
Köp 652A Great Britain Jersey postfrisk collection/accumulation 1969–2000 on leaves. Mainly early issues. Good value. (Utrop ca € 29 / $34) postfrisk 300
653A Great Britain Channel Islands postfrisk. Guernsey, Jersey, Alderney. Collection 1941-1990 in album with many stamps and sets incl a good selection 1941-43. Also some used stamps and covers. (Utrop ca € 96 / $110) postfrisk 1000 1000
Köp 654A Great Britain Channel Islands postfrisk. Collection Guernsey and Jersey (not cpl) ca 1971-88 in two Leuchtturm albums with slip cases. (580) (Utrop ca € 58 / $67) postfrisk 600
655SB Great Britain Channel Islands Used. Collection/accumulation Jersey, Isle of Man, and Guernsey mostly 1970s–approx 2000. (1500) (Utrop ca € 19 / $22) stämplad 200 200
656P Greece postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection/accumulation classics-2000s on visir leaves. Mostly good quality (450) (Utrop ca € 48 / $56) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 500 500
Köp 657A Grenada postfrisk. Very fine collection 1972–82 incl Grenadines of Grenada 1979–81 in Leuchtturm album, e.g. approx 40 souvenir sheets. (360) (Utrop ca € 48 / $56) postfrisk 500
Köp 658MG Haiti postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection 1880s–1980 in box. Four large circulation booklets and one stockbook with emphasis on older material. Some material in duplicate or multiplicate. a fine collection. Also some Domincan Republic included. Somewhat mixed quality (>600) (Utrop ca € 67 / $79) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 700
659P Haiti ostämplad/stämplad collection 1881-1920 on leaves. Nice lot on old album sheets. (122) (Utrop ca € 19 / $22) ostämplad/stämplad 200 200
660P Hong Kong Used. Collection 1862-2007 on leaves incl. better early issues and ovpts, Mi211-294 etc. (780) (Utrop ca € 77 / $90) stämplad 800 800
661SF Hong Kong postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection 1993-2007 in album. Five albums with all issues from the period. Includes FDCs, sets, mini sheets, souvenir sheets, booklets, prestige booklets etc. Only the official issues from Hong Kong. Excellent quality Approx. 10 kg. (>1000) (Utrop ca € 67 / $79) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 700 1100
Köp 662EC Hungary postfrisk/stämplad. Well-filled collection mostly postfrisk/o 1950-2003 in four albums, apparently cpl 1971-96 incl. several mini sheets. Also four albums with mostly used dupl. Approx. 14 kg. (Utrop ca € 96 / $110) postfrisk/stämplad 1000
663EC Hungary postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Dupl.collection 1871-1950 incl. some Franz Josef and further better sets, Occupation Baranya and Temeswar, West Hungary etc. (1500) (Utrop ca € 77 / $90) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 800 800
Köp 664A Hungary postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Coll/accumulation 1871-2012 in album. Mostly used but e.g. many postfrisk sets. (2000) (Utrop ca € 58 / $67) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 600
665MG Hungary postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection officials and postage dues 1903–87 in three large stockbooks in box. Sorted duplicates, up to approx 20 of each stamp. (5000) (Utrop ca € 48 / $56) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 500 500
666A Hungary Used. Collection 1871–2000 in two albums incl few earlier ostämplad stamps. Approx 4000 different. (Utrop ca € 19 / $22) stämplad 200 200