Snabbval – Internationell auktion 362:

8295 objekt hittade, visar sidan 32 av 415

Restförsäljning Internationell auktion 362 + Anbudsauktion

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

Köp 622A Sweden Postcards. Collection old and more modern picture postcards from Skövde. 184 different in a binder with plastic pockets. Please see scans at www.philea.se. (Utrop ca € 48 / $56) 500
623A Sweden Postcards. Picture postcards issued by "Svenska Pressbyrån" in the smaller and larger size, approx 250 different in a binder with plastic pockets. Please see scans at www.philea.se. (Utrop ca € 48 / $56) 500 500
624A Sweden Postcards. Different motives from the "Oscar period" 1900–1910, 100 different in an old "Brefkortsalbum". Please see scans at www.philea.se. (Utrop ca € 38 / $44) 400 470
625A Sweden Postcards. Swedish Royal Family. Collection old and more modern cards, approx 230 different in a binder with plastic pockets. Please see scans at www.philea.se. (Utrop ca € 38 / $44) 400 650
626SA Sweden Postcards. Approx 500 different picture postcards from Malmö in A6 size. (Utrop ca € 29 / $33) 300 300
627K Sweden Postcards lot 1900–1910. Three postcards with Oscar II stamps, destinations Yokohama and redirected to Kobe (Japan), Auckland (New Zealand) and Melbourne (Victoria, Australia). Good quality (Utrop ca € 29 / $33) 300 360
628K Sweden Postcards. Two postcards from Kamtchatka, photo Sten Bergman and even sent by him. (Utrop ca € 29 / $33) 300 300
629A Sweden Postcards. Collection with older picture postcards from Uppsala in smaller format. 170 different in a binder with plastic pockets. Please see scans at www.philea.se. (Utrop ca € 29 / $33) 300 300
Köp 630A Sweden Postcards. 90 membership cards "Svenska Pansarbåtsföreningen" franked 1912 incl. 78 with F74 and 12 with F72. Also some receipts etc. (Utrop ca € 29 / $33) 300
631A Sweden Postcards. Different motives, coloured, in small size, 250 in a binder with plastic pockets. Please see scans at www.philea.se. (Utrop ca € 29 / $33) 300
632A Sweden Postcards. Different motives, coloured, in small size, 250 in a binder with plastic pockets. Please see scans at www.philea.se. (Utrop ca € 29 / $33) 300 300
633A Sweden Postcards. Collection with 156 different black and white or coloured picture postcards from Stockholm, in small size, in an old "Brefkortsalbum". Please see scans at www.philea.se. (Utrop ca € 29 / $33) 300
634A Sweden Postcards. Collection old and more modern picture postcards from Gränna. 136 different + three folders in a binder with plastic pockets. Please see scans at www.philea.se. (Utrop ca € 29 / $33) 300
Klicka för foto 635 Norway Facit 1 or Scott 1 or NK 1 used, 1855 Coat-of-Arms 4 skilling blue. Beautiful example with perfect numeral cancellation 52. Somewhat narrow margin at top. (Utrop ca € 77 / $89) stämplad 800 800
Klicka för foto 636 Norway Facit 5 or Scott 5 or NK 5 used, 1856 Oscar I 8 skilling brown-carmine. Excellent cancellation BERGEN 8.7.1862. (Utrop ca € 29 / $33) stämplad 300 300
Köp 637 Norway Facit 14 or Scott 14 or NK 14 used, 1867 Coat-of-Arms 4 skilling 4 blue. Cover to Sweden, CHRISTIANIA 7.6.1872. Arrival pmk PKXP no. 7. (Utrop ca € 29 / $33) stämplad 300
Köp Klicka för foto 638 Norway Facit 39B or Scott 40 or NK 38 ostämplad utan gummi, 1882 Unshaded Posthorn, 21 mm 10 øre rose, coloured line in Posthorn, engraved white line left of the bell. Fair centering. F 9000 (Utrop ca € 67 / $78) ostämplad utan gummi 700
Köp Klicka för foto 639 Norway Facit 264 or NK 259 postfrisk, 1941 For the Norwegian Legion 20+80 øre red. Corner block of four. F 3400 (Utrop ca € 58 / $67) postfrisk 600
640A Norway ostämplad/stämplad collection 1855–1943 in album. Includes all skilling denominations but one, good represeentation of older "Posthorn", Polar bear and Airplane complete and much more. Low reserve! Mostly fine quality (>150) (Utrop ca € 140 / $170) ostämplad/stämplad 1500 3200
641A Norway postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Collection 1855–1959 in Estett album containing many Skilling issues incl F 1-3, 92 used, 88 and 459postfrisk etc. (400) (Utrop ca € 96 / $110) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1000 1400