3045 objekt hittade, visar sidan 32 av 153

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

Köp 622A Sweden postfrisk. Binder with about 170 booklets 1960´s-70´s+ several stamps incl. many stripes ca 1950-70. (Utrop ca € 78 / $88) 800
Köp 623A Sweden postfrisk. Binder with e.g. more than 300 stripes-of five 1961-74+ also lots singles and pairs etc. (Utrop ca € 78 / $88) 800
624A Sweden postfrisk/ostämplad. Collection 1902-91 in Leuchtturm album incl. many medium- and some better singles and sets. Favourable. (640) (Utrop ca € 78 / $88) 800 800
625FC Sweden postfrisk. Coil stamps in strips: 143Ad (c. 50 ex), 146Ab (over 100 ex.) and 168b (c. 100 ex.). (Utrop ca € 78 / $88) 800 800
Klicka för foto 626K Sweden postfrisk/ostämplad. Six blocks-of four Oscar II incl. F45+52 postfrisk/ostämplad, F66-67postfrisk and F52+54postfrisk/ostämplad imperforated. F ca 12000. (Utrop ca € 68 / $77) 700 700
627A Sweden postfrisk/ostämplad. Collection 1877-1975 in Leuchtturm album incl. e.g. some Coil stamps, BC/CB-pairs, Postage due- and Official stamps etc. Apparently cpl. after 1942. Also some postfrisk/o booklet panes and mini sheets on leaves. (Utrop ca € 68 / $77) 700 700
Köp 628FB Sweden postfrisk accumulation stamps and sets 1930s–1970s in six approval booklets. (900) (Utrop ca € 68 / $77) 700
Köp Klicka för foto 629 Sweden ostämplad 1877-1914. All different, e.g. F 28, 31-32, 34, 42, 43ostämplad utan gummi, 44, 56, 58-59, 66. Mostly good quality F SEK 6.100 (14) (Utrop ca € 58 / $66) 600
Köp Klicka för foto 630 Sweden ostämplad 1920-34. Small coil stamps, All different, e.g. F 141, 145E, 148C, 149A, 151A+C, 154-55, 177C, 184, 187a, 189, 190a+b, 191a, 192b. Mostly good quality F SEK 6.470 (40) (Utrop ca € 58 / $66) 600
Köp Klicka för foto 631 Sweden postfrisk 1920–34. Small coil stamps, all different, e.g. F 140A + C + Ccx, 143Ea, 144A + C, 145E + Ecxz, 147, 149A + C, 168b, 174c. Mostly good quality F SEK 5.990 (27) (Utrop ca € 58 / $66) 600
Köp Klicka för foto 632 Sweden postfrisk 1920–34. Small coil stamps, all different, e.g. F 140A, 144C, 145C, 145E, 147, 149A + C, 151A + C, 168b, 172a. Mostly good quality F SEK 6.000 (23) (Utrop ca € 58 / $66) 600
Köp Klicka för foto 633 Sweden postfrisk 1920–36. Small coil stamps, all different, e.g. F 144C, 145E, 149C, 151A, 159a, 168b, 174c, 175C, 177C, 178C, 195. Mostly good quality F SEK 6.045 (24) (Utrop ca € 58 / $66) 600
Köp Klicka för foto 634 Sweden postfrisk 1920–36. Small coil stamps, all different, e.g. F 145A + C + E, 149C, 151A, 168b, 174c, 177C, 180b, 183a + b. Mostly good quality F SEK 6.045 (24) (Utrop ca € 58 / $66) 600
Köp Klicka för foto 635 Sweden postfrisk 1920–36. Small coil stamps, all different, e.g. F 145A + C + E, 149C, 168b, 174c, 178C, 183a, 185a, 187c, 191a, 193, 195. Mostly good quality F SEK 5.600 (23) (Utrop ca € 58 / $66) 600
Köp Klicka för foto 636 Sweden postfrisk 1918–69. Different booklets, GV 7 öre, Scheele, type I GVI 25 öre red, type II: 20 öre grey, 30 öre blue. Mostly good quality F SEK 3.465 (17) (Utrop ca € 58 / $66) 600
Köp Klicka för foto 637K Sweden postfrisk/ostämplad. 41 mostly postfrisk copies Territorial Defence II, seven different values mainly in units. F aprrox 15500 acc to vendor. (Utrop ca € 58 / $66) 600
638K Sweden postfrisk/ostämplad. Lot Circle types–1920 on cards, mostly Territorial Defence I+III incl many units. Mostly fine quality. (250) (Utrop ca € 58 / $66) 600
Klicka för foto 639K Sweden Mostly postfrisk. 16 postfrisk Coil stamps incl. e.g. F141b, 148C, 149A, 151Ad, 155bz etc. and seven ostämplad incl. F142Ea. F ca 12600. (Utrop ca € 58 / $66) 600 600
640A Sweden postfrisk/ostämplad 1862-1971 in Leuchtturm album with stamp mounts. Album (green) is covering 1855-1971. Mostly good quality (500) (Utrop ca € 58 / $66) 600 900
Köp 641A Sweden postfrisk. Stock cards with duplicates mostly in strips/units 1892–1950s incl. several Gustaf V in medallion, some better 1924, Three Crowns, etc. (>1000) (Utrop ca € 58 / $66) 600