Snabbval – Auktion för samlingar och partier 359:

7606 objekt hittade, visar sidan 31 av 381

Restförsäljning Auktion för samlingar och partier 359 + Anbudsauktion

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

605P Germany GFR (BRD) postfrisk/stämplad collection 1949–60 on leaves. Almost complete, partly two of each stämplad, or postfrisk and stämplad. Fine quality (350) (Utrop ca € 77 / $90) postfrisk/stämplad 800
Klicka för foto 606 Germany GFR (BRD) postfrisk/stämplad. Small lot earl stamps in good quality, e.g. used Mary Church set (19). (Utrop ca € 58 / $67) postfrisk/stämplad 600 600
Köp 607A Germany GFR (BRD) Mostly stämplad. Collection 1949-75 in two Lindner Falzlos album with slipcases. Containing e.g. Mi139-53, 156-66 and 170-76 etc. (Utrop ca € 48 / $56) Mest stämplad 500
Köp Klicka för foto 608 Germany GFR (BRD) ostämplad 1949–1954. All different, e.g. Mi 111-15, 120-21, 140, 143-47, 169-70, 173-76. Mostly good quality Mi € 483 (39) (Utrop ca € 38 / $45) ostämplad 400
Klicka för foto 609 Germany GFR (BRD) postfrisk 1949–53. All different, e.g. Mi 115, 117-20, 139, 143-46, 153-59, 163-64, 171-72. Mostly good quality Mi € 756 (25) (Utrop ca € 38 / $45) postfrisk 400 400
Köp Klicka för foto 610 Germany GFR (BRD) postfrisk 1949–55. All different, e.g. Mi 132, 143-44, 147, 150, 153-54, 163-64, 171-76, 190, 200-03, 208. Mostly good quality Mi € 748 (39) (Utrop ca € 38 / $45) postfrisk 400
Köp 611A Germany GFR (BRD) postfrisk/ostämplad. Collection 1946-97 in two binders incl. e.g. Mi139-56 and 156-61ostämplad. Apparently postfrisk after 1955. (Utrop ca € 38 / $45) postfrisk/ostämplad 400
612SC Germany GFR (BRD) Mostly stämplad. Sparsely filled collection 1949–82 in three Kabe albums with slipcases + ETB 1974–87 in five binders + envelopes. Also ETB Berlin 1975–84 in four binders + envelopes. Approx. 19 kg. (Utrop ca € 29 / $34) Mest stämplad 300 300
613 Utgår
614 Utgår
Köp 615A Germany GFR (BRD) Used. Collection 1946-97 in two binders incl. e.g. Mi116-20 and 139-40 etc. (Utrop ca € 29 / $34) stämplad 300
Köp 616A Germany GFR (BRD) postfrisk accumulation 1975–1977 in two stockbooks. Seems to be complete incl s/s. Excellent quality (>200) (Utrop ca € 29 / $34) postfrisk 300
Klicka för foto 617P Germany GFR (BRD) Used lot 1949–1953. Small group of better issues. Fine quality (Mi >500€) (15) (Utrop ca € 19 / $22) stämplad 200 200
618A Germany GFR (BRD) Used. Duplicate collection 1949–90s in album incl some better early issues + six leaves with Zones and Allied Occupation. (>1000) (Utrop ca € 19 / $22) stämplad 200 200
619 Utgår
620 Utgår
621 Utgår
622K Germany GFR (BRD) Covers. Six covers/cards 1953–59 with better postage, incl some Berlin. (Utrop ca € 38 / $45) på brev 400 400
623K Germany GFR (BRD) Cover lot 1949-1950. Cpl sets tied by special pmk´s on commemorative cards: 1949 Goethe Bicentennial (Mi 108-110), 1949 Day of the parliament (Mi 111-12) and Passion Play Oberammergau 1950 (Mi 117-120). (3) (Utrop ca € 29 / $34) på brev 300 300
Köp 624A Germany Mixed Mostly stämplad collection/accumulation in visir album. E.g. Reich and states. (Utrop ca € 77 / $90) Mest stämplad 800