Snabbval – Auktion för samlingar och partier 356:

6630 objekt hittade, visar sidan 30 av 332

Restförsäljning Auktion för samlingar och partier 356 + Anbudsauktion

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

2581A Thematics Railways postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Collection on approx 100 visir leaves. (Utrop ca € 39 / $48) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 400 500
2582A Thematics Ships. postfrisk/stämplad collection mainly modern. Two visir albums ships and one visir album aeroplanes incl e.g. many xx sets and souvenir sheets, favourable reserve! (Utrop ca € 78 / $96) postfrisk/stämplad 800 850
Köp 2583A Thematics Sport. postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection in two stockbooks. Sports, animals, and art etc. (Utrop ca € 39 / $48) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 400
2584 Utgår
2585A Thematics Trains. postfrisk/stämplad collection modern in thick visir album. Many complete sets and souvenir sheets, e.g. pair-combination sets from Commonwealth islands, also some better incl Soviet union Metro 1935 used etc. High catalogue value. (Utrop ca € 49 / $60) postfrisk/stämplad 500 500
Köp 2586EB Thematics U.P.U. postfrisk collection. UPU 100 years 1974. Special album with stamps and slip-case. (Utrop ca € 19 / $24) postfrisk 200
Köp 2587A Thematics WWF. Mixed. Collection with stamps, FDCs and documentation regarding endangered animals in an elegant album with slip-case. (Utrop ca € 19 / $24) 200
2588A Albania ostämplad/stämplad collection 1913–1988 in album with stamp mounts. Incl better overprinted issues and good mini- and souvenir sheets. Mostly good quality (>700) (Utrop ca € 78 / $96) ostämplad/stämplad 800
2589A Argentina Mostly stämplad collection 1867–1979 in album + duplicates in small stockbook. Mostly good quality (500) (Utrop ca € 39 / $48) Mest stämplad 400
2590A Argentina Mostly stämplad collection old–approx 1980 in album. (Utrop ca € 19 / $24) Mest stämplad 200
Köp 2591A Australia Used. Collection accumulation classic–approx 2000 Australia and New Zealand in three albums incl old states, and some A.A.T.+ few ostämplad New Zealand. (Utrop ca € 68 / $84) stämplad 700
2592P Australia Used collection classiscs–1980s in one stockbook plus leaves in folder. Incl a few States, plus Great Britain, and New Zealand. Somewhat mixed quality. (2500) (Utrop ca € 29 / $36) stämplad 300 300
2593P Australia New South Wales Mostly stämplad collection on leaves. Interesting incl several better stamps, and higher values. Also officials! Please see scans at www.philea.se. Mixed quality (250) (Utrop ca € 120 / $140) Mest stämplad 1200
Köp 2594A Austria postfrisk/stämplad collection 1945–69 in DAVO album with stamp mounts. Mostly fine quality. (700) (Utrop ca € 78 / $96) postfrisk/stämplad 800
Köp 2595A Austria ostämplad/stämplad collection 1850–1965 in album without stamp mounts. Favourable reserve. Mostly good quality. (1000) (Utrop ca € 78 / $96) ostämplad/stämplad 800
Köp 2596A Austria Used. Almost complete collection 1945–87 incl nice overprints, and complete Mi 878-987 etc. (1200) (Utrop ca € 78 / $96) stämplad 800
2597P Austria postfrisk/ostämplad. Accumulation mostly 1945–80s on leaves incl some air mail 1925 and overprints 1945 etc. (500) (Utrop ca € 58 / $72) postfrisk/ostämplad 600
2598A Austria postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1854–1962 in old album. Many sets, also FDCs from 1945–modern. Mostly good quality (800) (Utrop ca € 58 / $72) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 600 600
Köp 2599A Austria ostämplad/stämplad. Three collections, incl many earlier issues. Low reserve. Mostly good quality (1000) (Utrop ca € 58 / $72) ostämplad/stämplad 600
Köp 2600A Austria postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection 1867–modern in three stockbooks. Mostly good quality (1500) (Utrop ca € 58 / $72) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 600