Snabbval – Auktion för samlingar och partier 359:

7606 objekt hittade, visar sidan 30 av 381

Restförsäljning Auktion för samlingar och partier 359 + Anbudsauktion

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

585P Germany Reich Used lot on eleven stock cards, incl. e.g. some DDR and Berlin. Catalogue value acc. to vendor Mi 2015 over € 5.000 (Utrop ca € 19 / $22) stämplad 200 310
586P Germany Reich Mostly stämplad collection in home made album. Nothing expensive, but may stamps and some s/s. Also some areas are included. Mostly fine quality (Utrop ca € 19 / $22) Mest stämplad 200 350
Köp Klicka för foto 587K Germany Reich Covers. 5 fine covers from 1870's. (Utrop ca € 29 / $34) på brev 300
588K Germany Reich Covers. Seven parcel cards sent to Finland 1924–28. (Utrop ca € 19 / $22) på brev 200 200
589A Germany Reich Postal stationery. Collection with about 220 copies incl. dupl. used/unused in two binders mostly ca 1930-40's incl. some Postcards. (Utrop ca € 58 / $67) på brev 600 700
590P Germany Allied Occupation postfrisk/stämplad collection 1945–49 on leaves incl better stamps, souvenir sheets, and one cover. Fine quality (320 + 3 M/S) (Utrop ca € 58 / $67) postfrisk/stämplad 600 850
591P Germany Soviet Zone Mostly ostämplad collection 1945-48 on leaves. Mostly fine quality (120) (Utrop ca € 48 / $56) Mest ostämplad 500
Köp 592A Germany Soviet Zone ostämplad/stämplad collection 1948–1956 in Leuchtturm album with stamp mounts. Well filled, mostly used, collection Soviet Zone and GDR. Only a few stamps and s/s (Goethe, Marx, engels) are missing. Mostly fine quality (>300) (Utrop ca € 48 / $56) ostämplad/stämplad 500
593A Germany Zones postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection 1945–49 in Schaubek album. Well-filled incl better stamps. (Utrop ca € 77 / $90) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 800 850
Köp 594A Germany GDR (DDR) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Mostly ostämplad/postfrisk collection 1945–79 in three Davo albums. Containing a nice and specialized part Soviet Zone, GDR mostly well-filled incl many souvenir sheets. (Utrop ca € 96 / $110) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1000
595A Germany GDR (DDR) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection 1945–69 in Schaubek album incl better stamps, sets, and souvenir sheets. Mostly fine quality (800 + 15 souvenir sheets) (Utrop ca € 96 / $110) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1000 1000
596BC Germany GDR (DDR) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Apparently complete collection 1949-90 in two Schaubek albums incl. mini sheets, everything postfrisk after 1974. Also two albums with used dupl. (Utrop ca € 87 / $100) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 900 1100
Köp 597BA Germany GDR (DDR) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection 1960–1990s in five large albums in box. Good quality. Approx. 13 kg. (Thousands) (Utrop ca € 58 / $67) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 600
Köp 598A Germany GDR (DDR) ostämplad/stämplad. Collection 1949-71 in Schaubek album incl. some postfrisk. Approx. 1200 different. (Utrop ca € 38 / $45) ostämplad/stämplad 400
Köp 599A Germany GDR (DDR) Mostly postfrisk. Collection Soviet Zone and DDR 1945-75 in two albums. Mostly postfrisk after 1958. (1500) (Utrop ca € 38 / $45) Mest postfrisk 400
600K Germany GDR (DDR) postfrisk lot 1949-1956 on stock cards. A sample of stamps from the period including 256-259, Block 7and No 334. . Fine quality (83) (Utrop ca € 29 / $34) postfrisk 300 300
601P Germany Berlin postfrisk lot. SPECIMENS "Muster", 21 different stamps from the late 1960-early 1970's with the "Muster" Overprint, e.g. Mi 342-45. (Utrop ca € 96 / $110) postfrisk 1000
Köp 602A Germany Berlin Used. Collection 1948–89 in Schaubek album incl nice overprints, Mi 35–67, 71–73, 81–119, etc. Also Mi 68–70 ostämplad. (Utrop ca € 96 / $110) stämplad 1000
603P Germany Berlin ostämplad/stämplad collection 1949-69 on Schaubek leaves. Mostly fine quality (270) (Utrop ca € 77 / $90) ostämplad/stämplad 800
604A Germany GFR (BRD) postfrisk/ostämplad collection 1949–79 in Leuchtturm album with stamp mounts. Almost complete - only 90pf Posthorn missing. Fine quality. (Utrop ca € 96 / $110) postfrisk/ostämplad 1000 1000