Snabbval – Auktion för samlingar och partier 359:

7606 objekt hittade, visar sidan 3 av 381

Restförsäljning Auktion för samlingar och partier 359 + Anbudsauktion

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

41A Sweden Face value collection in two albums. POSTENS SAMLARBLAD 1992-2010, missing a few, e.g 1998-2004. Face value >2800 SEK (approx 125 pages). (Utrop ca € 96 / $110) 1000 1260
42EC Sweden Face value. Face value 2.000 and 82 "BREV" stamps. (Utrop ca € 96 / $110) 1000 1050
Köp 43BA Sweden Face value accumulation. Face value 2600. (Utrop ca € 87 / $100) 900
44A Sweden Face value accumulation in three albums. with e.g. booklets. Face value 2.500. (Utrop ca € 77 / $90) 800 800
45CC Sweden Face value. Box with booklets mostly 1960–90s. Face value 3800 SEK. (Utrop ca € 77 / $90) 800 1100
46SD Sweden Face value. Accumulation stamps and booklets mostly 1940´s-1970´s incl. some better issues. Face value approx. 2150. (Utrop ca € 67 / $79) 700 700
47CE Sweden Face value. Stamps, booklets, and mini sheets mostly 1980–90s. Face value 3150 SEK. (Utrop ca € 67 / $79) 700 950
48RD Sweden Face value. Shoe box with e.g. booklets. (Utrop ca € 29 / $34) 300 350
49SB Sweden Face value. Box with stamps/booklets, face value approx 1100 SEK. Also 15 discount stamps, of which 13 are blue/yellow, and ten Business Mail. (Utrop ca € 29 / $34) 300 360
50RD Sweden Coils accumulation. coils, most 1970´s. Face value 2.600. (Utrop ca € 87 / $100) 900 900
51SB Sweden Year sets accumulation. 1971-72 ,1975 (6), 1976 (5), 1977 (7), 1978, 1979 (3), 1980 (7), 1981 (2) + booklets (2), 1982 (4), 1983 (5) + booklets (2), 1984 (4), 1985 (4) + booklets (2), 1986 (5) + booklets (4), 1987 (7) + booklets (2), 1988 + booklets (2). All are unopened, postally sealed. Face value c:a 7300:-. (77) (Utrop ca € 290 / $340) 3000 4300
52RD Sweden Year sets lot. 1980 (10), 1981 (16), 1982 (12), 1984 (6) and 1985 (4). (Utrop ca € 170 / $200) 1800 2500
Klicka för foto 53K Sweden Discount stamp booklets. 28 copies, and 8 blue/yellow. (36). (Utrop ca € 380 / $450) 4000 4445
Köp Klicka för foto 54A Sweden Used accumulation in visir album with different watermarks. High catalogue value. (Utrop ca € 96 / $110) 1000
55SB Sweden Used. GV MEDALLION. 28300 stamps in bundles, many different. (Utrop ca € 77 / $90) 800 1200
56SH Sweden Mostly stämplad. Duplicates collection 1975-90 in four Visir binders with slipcases incl. e.g. postfrisk Discount booklet 1990 etc. Also three new Leuchtturm Lighthouse albums with slip cases incl. 1855-1990(2) and 1855-1969. Approx. 18 kg. (Utrop ca € 77 / $90) 800 1200
57SA Sweden Bundles. 126000 stamps small size 1938-modern in bundles. (Utrop ca € 77 / $90) 800 800
Köp Klicka för foto 58 Sweden Used lot Lokal-Ringtyp. 13 bättre märken inkl brun lokal, F18 och vapen kpl. (Utrop ca € 77 / $90) 800
59P Sweden Used. Collection 125 Circle type, many in very fine quality. (Utrop ca € 77 / $90) 800 800
60P Sweden Used. Approx 170 BC/CB- and BB-pairs 1938–40. E.g. 57 BC/CB Linné, and 33 BB Linné. Facit approx 44000. Mostly fine quality. (Utrop ca € 77 / $90) 800 1700