Snabbval – Auktion för samlingar och partier 359:

7606 objekt hittade, visar sidan 29 av 381

Restförsäljning Auktion för samlingar och partier 359 + Anbudsauktion

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

Köp 565SC France Used. Accumulation classic - 1990ies in 7 stockbooks. Majority thematics-. (Utrop ca € 38 / $45) stämplad 400
Köp 566K France Postcards. 24 different Stamp Language from around 1900-10. Fine quality. (Utrop ca € 29 / $34) på brev 300
Köp 567A French colonies postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection/accumulation 1900s in stockbook. Various French colonies and ex-French colonies in four stockbooks. Some of the stamps in multiplicity. Mostly good quality (>1500) (Utrop ca € 96 / $110) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1000
Köp 568A French colonies Mostly stämplad Classics–appr 1950 in visir album. Mostly good quality (500) (Utrop ca € 77 / $90) Mest stämplad 800
Köp 569A French colonies Used lot 1940's-1970's in stockbook. BLOCKS OF FOUR, attractive selection of about 200 units incl. many high values (air mails) to 500Fr. etc. Mainly Africa. . Fine quality (Utrop ca € 38 / $45) stämplad 400
Köp Klicka för foto 570 Germany Bavaria Used 1850–1862. All different, e.g. Mi 1 II(thin), 3, 5-6, 8, 11, 13(thin). Mostly good quality (11) (Utrop ca € 38 / $45) stämplad 400
Köp Klicka för foto 571 Germany Bavaria Used 1850–1919. All different, e.g. Mi 5, 16, 20-21, 29, 38, 59, 85 I, 87 I, 131. Mostly good quality Mi € 523 (29) (Utrop ca € 38 / $45) stämplad 400
Köp 572K Germany Heligoland Covers. 4 used stationery 10pf Foreign Postcard 1883-90, cancelled Heligoland. (Utrop ca € 29 / $34) på brev 300
573P Germany Thurn und Taxis ostämplad/stämplad collection/accumulation 1852–66 on leaves. Mostly good quality. (97) (Utrop ca € 77 / $90) ostämplad/stämplad 800
Köp Klicka för foto 574 Germany Württemberg Used 1851–1919. All different, e.g. Mi 3-4, 8, 29, 33, 39-41, 250, 256. Mostly good quality Mi € 704 (24) (Utrop ca € 48 / $56) stämplad 500
Köp Klicka för foto 575 Germany Württemberg ostämplad/stämplad 1851–1923. All different, and all with defects Mi 5(thin), 10+11(thin), 37(cut in picture), 188(cancellation?), 14(ostämplad and thin). Mostly good quality Mi € 4.700 if no defects (6) (Utrop ca € 38 / $45) ostämplad/stämplad 400
Köp 576K Germany North German Confederation Covers. Eight covers 1868–72 of which three have been sent abroad. Fine quality. (Utrop ca € 38 / $45) på brev 400
Köp 577K Germany States Covers. 9 covers sent domestically 1632 - 1799. Very unusual and early. Fine quality. (Utrop ca € 38 / $45) på brev 400
Köp 578K Germany States Covers. 14 covers bicoloured type 1880-1900, several sent abroad. (Utrop ca € 38 / $45) på brev 400
Köp 579K Germany States Covers. 8 prephil. covers 1800-65 from Hamburg - 2 to France, 2 to England, 2 to Holland. (Utrop ca € 38 / $45) på brev 400
580K Germany States Cover lot. Eight different covers, e.g. Thurn & Taxis 2 x 6 Kreuzer to France 1866, and Württemberg 1 Kreuzer printed matter to Bavaria. Incl is also a Berlin local mail company franked picture postcard. (9) (Utrop ca € 29 / $34) på brev 300 400
581 Återlämnad till inlämnaren
Köp Klicka för foto 582K Germany Reich postfrisk. Lot Germania never hinged incl. Mi 71 20 copies, Mi 55 5 copies and a few more. Catalogue value over €1000. a bit mixed condition. (Utrop ca € 38 / $45) postfrisk 400
583P Germany Reich postfrisk. Around 30 full inflation sheets with margins. (Utrop ca € 29 / $34) postfrisk 300 300
584P Germany Reich Mostly stämplad lot on seven stock cards, incl states. Catalogue value acc. to vendor Mi 2015 € 5.000 (Utrop ca € 19 / $22) Mest stämplad 200 330