Snabbval – Auktion för samlingar och partier 359:

7606 objekt hittade, visar sidan 28 av 381

Restförsäljning Auktion för samlingar och partier 359 + Anbudsauktion

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

545P British Colonies (Commonwealth) ostämplad/stämplad. Mostly used collection British Honduras 1872-1973 and Turks & Caicos Islands mostly 1891-1980´s on leaves. (230) (Utrop ca € 38 / $45) ostämplad/stämplad 400 400
546P Canada Used collection 1859–1970's on leaves. Several better issues e.g. Mi22,23,24,31,37,38,72,155. (Utrop ca € 77 / $90) stämplad 800
547P Canada Used collection classics-approx 1950 on visir leaves. Mostly good quality (300) (Utrop ca € 48 / $56) stämplad 500 850
548P Canada ostämplad collection classics-1950s on visir leaves. Mostly good quality (90) (Utrop ca € 48 / $56) ostämplad 500
549 Återlämnad till inlämnaren
550P Central Lithuania postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection 1920-21 on visir leaves. Mostly fine quality (110) (Utrop ca € 77 / $90) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 800
551P Croatia postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection/accumulation old–modern on visir leaves. (200). Also Montenegro (150). Mostly good quality (Utrop ca € 38 / $45) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 400
552A Cuba ostämplad/stämplad collection classic–1980's in A4–album.. (over 1000) (Utrop ca € 19 / $22) ostämplad/stämplad 200 200
553A Cuba ostämplad/stämplad collection classic–1980's in thick A4–album.. (over 1000) (Utrop ca € 19 / $22) ostämplad/stämplad 200 200
Köp 554SF Czechoslovakia Mostly stämplad. Accumulation 1918–modern in 22 albums. Also some other countries. Approx. 21 kg. (Utrop ca € 48 / $56) Mest stämplad 500
555RB Czechoslovakia postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad accumulation 1919– in box. Albums, stockbooks, album leaves with stamps. Especially the older material is good. Mixed quality (>1000) (Utrop ca € 19 / $22) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 200 200
556CD Czechoslovakia Used. Accumulation in two albums + mostly well-filled collection 1918–92 on leaves. (1000s) (Utrop ca € 19 / $22) stämplad 200 200
Köp 557P Dutch Colonies ostämplad/stämplad collection 1870s–1955 on leaves. Main value on Dutch Indies but also Suriname, and Curaçao. (500) (Utrop ca € 48 / $56) ostämplad/stämplad 500
Köp 558P Dutch Indies ostämplad/stämplad collection 1870–approx 1940 on leaves. Mostly good quality (150) (Utrop ca € 38 / $45) ostämplad/stämplad 400
559P Dutch Indies Mostly stämplad 1870–1948 on leaves. Also approx five-ten old letters sent to Europe. Mostly good quality (300) (Utrop ca € 38 / $45) Mest stämplad 400 400
560P Ecuador Mostly stämplad. Collection 1865–1964 on leaves incl many Air-, Postage due-, and Official stamps etc. (550) (Utrop ca € 38 / $45) Mest stämplad 400 460
561P Estonia postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad accumulation 1924–1991 on visir leaves. Estonia related cinderellas (poster stamps) about scouting, Estonian festivals, political propaganda, cultural activities, seasons greetings (until 2000), philately etc. All items from the period 1944–1991 deal with activities in Estonian exile. Interesting material. Also full panes. In total 19 sheets. Mostly good quality (Utrop ca € 29 / $34) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 300
562K Estonia Covers. Eight covers and cards from 1904–1943. (Utrop ca € 67 / $79) på brev 700
563A France postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Collection 1849-1968 incl. some better early issues and also an interesting part colonies. (2000) (Utrop ca € 77 / $90) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 800 950
Köp 564CB France Mostly stämplad Classical–modern in box. Four remainder collections. Mostly good quality (1500) (Utrop ca € 48 / $56) Mest stämplad 500