Snabbval – Internationell auktion 365:

8954 objekt hittade, visar sidan 27 av 448

Restförsäljning Internationell auktion 365 + Anbudsauktion

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

Köp Klicka för foto 523 Sweden ostämplad 1920-34. Small coil stamps, All different, e.g. F 141, 145E, 148C, 149A, 151A+C, 154-55, 158-59, 163a, 167a, 171. Mostly good quality F SEK 5.185 (27) (Utrop ca € 39 / $44) 400
Köp Klicka för foto 524 Sweden ostämplad 1920-34. Small coil stamps, All different, e.g. F 141, 145E, 148C, 149A, 151A+C, 154-55, 171, 177C, 180b. Mostly good quality F SEK 5.080 (35) (Utrop ca € 39 / $44) 400
Köp Klicka för foto 525 Sweden ostämplad 1920-34. Small coil stamps, All different, e.g. F 141, 145E, 148C, 149A, 151A+C, 154-55, 171, 177C, 180b, 184. Mostly good quality F SEK 5.035 (35) (Utrop ca € 39 / $44) 400
Köp Klicka för foto 526 Sweden postfrisk 1889–1920. All different, e.g. F 56, 75, 105-14, 120, 122, 138. Mostly good quality F SEK 4.850 (35) (Utrop ca € 39 / $44) 400
527P Sweden Mostly postfrisk collection 1938–1942 on leaves. Incl. five BC/CB-pairs. Good quality (93) (Utrop ca € 39 / $44) 400
528P Sweden Mostly postfrisk collection 1920s–1969 on Schaubek leaves with stamp mounts. Incl. a few officials. Good quality (700) (Utrop ca € 39 / $44) 400
Köp 529P Sweden postfrisk/ostämplad. Collection Postage due- and Official stamps+ some Military stamps on leaves incl. dupl. Mostly fine quality (120) (Utrop ca € 39 / $44) 400
Köp 530P Sweden postfrisk. About 120 strips of five 1961–88 incl. some high values, etc. (Utrop ca € 39 / $44) 400
Köp 531A Sweden Mostly postfrisk collection 1880–1980s in small stockbook. Some classics with specified shades incl. officials, etc. Good quality (150) (Utrop ca € 39 / $44) 400
Köp 532A Sweden postfrisk. Collection GV Medallion-1970 in two Vinjett albums, often both pairs and singles, booklet panes etc. (Utrop ca € 39 / $44) 400
Köp 533A Sweden postfrisk collection in two albums. Stamps 1956-74 and booklets mainly 1950-67. (Utrop ca € 29 / $33) 300
534BB Sweden Face value accumulation in banana box. Face value material. A lot of booklets, with e.g. control numbers, single stamps etc in stockbooks and boxes. Face value exceeding 12000 SEK. Excellent quality. (Utrop ca € 340 / $390) 3500 4100
535L Sweden Face value. Collection 1970-92 in 2 SAFE albums with mountd. Accumulation stamps/booklets/year books 1970ies - 2000. Face around 12500 SEK. (Utrop ca € 340 / $390) 3500 5600
536L Sweden Face value. Lot 1970´s-2010´s incl. some year sets etc. Face value approx. 9300. (Utrop ca € 270 / $310) 2800 3400
537A Sweden Face value collection 1993-2008 in visir album. High face value. (Utrop ca € 140 / $170) 1500 2200
538L Sweden Face value. Box with subject sheets, souvenir folders and booklets etc. 1980´s-90´s. Face value approx. 5000. (Utrop ca € 140 / $170) 1500 1700
539A Sweden Face value accumulation in two stockbooks. Face value 3600 (some without gum). (Utrop ca € 97 / $110) 1000 1100
540A Sweden Face value. Two binders with mostly stripes 1960´s-90´s. Face value ca 3000. (Utrop ca € 87 / $99) 900 950
541A Sweden Face value. Collection 1976-96 in two Leuchtturm albums incl. some booklets. Face value approx. 2800. (Utrop ca € 77 / $88) 800 1300
542A Sweden Face value accumulation. Unsorted and album 1950ies - 70ies. Stockbook various 1960ies - 90ies. Plenty of low values. (Utrop ca € 48 / $55) 500 550