Snabbval – Auktion för samlingar och partier 359:

7606 objekt hittade, visar sidan 26 av 381

Restförsäljning Auktion för samlingar och partier 359 + Anbudsauktion

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

Klicka för foto 505K Andorra (FR) postfrisk accumulation 1960's-1980's in glassines. Complete sets in quantites. E.g Cept. Also Spanish Andorra. Fine quality (1000) (Utrop ca € 38 / $45) postfrisk 400 400
506A Argentina Mostly stämplad collection old–approx 1980 in album. (Utrop ca € 10 / $11) Mest stämplad 100 100
Köp Klicka för foto 507A Australia Mostly stämplad collection 1913–2000 in album. Almost complete 1940–90, and over 200 stamps 1991–2000. Mostly fine quality (Utrop ca € 96 / $110) Mest stämplad 1000
508P Australia Tasmania Postal documents lot 1867-1885. LETTER BILL´s, virtually all from different post offices. Launceston and Hobart Town preprinted on form, others by manuscript. Mixed condition, some with paper losses, but rare material hard to obtain. (17) (Utrop ca € 67 / $79) på brev 700
509P Australia Tasmania Cover lot 1876-1890. FREE MARKINGS: "Demand of Rural Police Rate." entire letter sent domestic from Torquay to Campbell Town, cds TORQUAY 4 AU 1876. Two black rhomboid "FREE" pmk´s on reverse. "POLICE RATE RECEIPT ONLY" entire, pmk LAUNCESTON JU 18 90, sent locally. Free cds on reverse. Both unusual and in very fine condition. (2) (Utrop ca € 48 / $56) på brev 500
510P Austria ostämplad/stämplad collection. FIELD post incl General issues Mi 1-21 x/o and Serbia Mi 1-21 x. Favourable reserve. (Utrop ca € 96 / $110) ostämplad/stämplad 1000
Köp 511A Austria postfrisk. Almost cpl collection 1945-80 incl. some better overprints and e.g. Mi858-1022, Postage due stamps etc. (Utrop ca € 96 / $110) postfrisk 1000
512P Austria postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection/accumulation classics-modern on visir leaves. Mostly good quality (200) (Utrop ca € 77 / $90) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 800
Köp 513A Austria Used. Album with dupicates 1850–2000 incl better early issues and e.g. Mi 139-56, 610-12, some Lombardia/Venetia etc. (4000) (Utrop ca € 77 / $90) stämplad 800
Köp 514CD Austria postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad Classic-modern in box. Six remainder collections. Mostly good quality (2000) (Utrop ca € 77 / $90) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 800
Köp Klicka för foto 515 Austria postfrisk 1929–63. All different, e.g. Mi 510, 960-63, 969, 972, 987-88, 1006, 1012-16. Mostly fine quality Mi € 696 (47) (Utrop ca € 58 / $67) postfrisk 600
Köp Klicka för foto 516 Austria Used 1867–1956. All different, e.g. Mi 40 I, 969, 972, 987, Postage Due 73, Lomb 5y, 10 I, 11 II, 13, 20, Levant, 6 I, 61. Mostly fine quality Mi € 626 (37) (Utrop ca € 48 / $56) stämplad 500
Köp Klicka för foto 517 Austria ostämplad 1894–1953. All different, e.g. Mi 419-24A, 677-92, 909, 911, 929-32, 986, Postage due 45ostämplad utan gummi, Mil.postage Due 23-26. Mostly fine quality Mi € 588 (56) (Utrop ca € 48 / $56) ostämplad 500
Köp 518A Austria Used collection 1850 - 1950ies in Schaubek album without stamp mounts. E.g. Mi 139-56 cpl. (several hundreds) (Utrop ca € 48 / $56) stämplad 500
Klicka för foto 519 Austria postfrisk/ostämplad Classics. Reprints? Seven from Austria and eight from Austria Lombardy. Mostly good quality (15) (Utrop ca € 38 / $45) postfrisk/ostämplad 400 400
Köp Klicka för foto 520 Austria Used 1850–1864. All different, e.g. Mi 2, 6, 10 II, 13 I, 15 I, 18-19, 26, 28-31. Mostly good quality Mi € 507 (13) (Utrop ca € 38 / $45) stämplad 400
Köp Klicka för foto 521 Austria Used 1851–1896. All different, e.g. Mi 13 I, 24-25, 29, 49, 40 I, 62, 68. Mostly good quality Mi € 508 (12) (Utrop ca € 38 / $45) stämplad 400
Köp Klicka för foto 522 Austria Used 1867–1934. All different, e.g. Mi 49, 83, 156, 485, 585. Mostly good quality Mi € 530 (26) (Utrop ca € 38 / $45) stämplad 400
Köp Klicka för foto 523 Austria Used 1894–1955. All different, e.g. Mi 494-97, 586-87, 610, 632-37, 947, 969, Postage Due 73. Mostly good quality Mi € 501 (38) (Utrop ca € 38 / $45) stämplad 400
Köp Klicka för foto 524 Austria Used 1850–1918. Back-of-the-book, All different, e.g. Mi Lomb:11, 13, 16-17, 20, 23, Field 47-48, 71, Italien 24-25, postage due 1-7, Montenegro 1-2. Mostly good quality Mi € 557 (38) (Utrop ca € 38 / $45) stämplad 400