Snabbval – Auktion för samlingar och partier 356:

6630 objekt hittade, visar sidan 25 av 332

Restförsäljning Auktion för samlingar och partier 356 + Anbudsauktion

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

Köp 2481A ALL WORLD postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Album classic–modern incl covers and cards, some better postfrisk Germany, Italy Mi 772postfrisk, Scandinavia etc. (380) (Utrop ca € 78 / $96) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 800
2482A ALL WORLD postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection/accumulation in three stockbooks. Many different countries. (800-1000) (Utrop ca € 78 / $96) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 800 800
Köp 2483CC ALL WORLD Mostly stämplad. BACKWATERS OF PHILATELY, well-filled removal box with lots of stamps in albums/stockbooks and loose. Much to go through for the not too discerning collector... (Utrop ca € 78 / $96) Mest stämplad 800
Köp 2484DD ALL WORLD Mostly stämplad. ALL WORLD Removal box with many thousand stamps old–modern from many different countries in albums and loose. (Utrop ca € 78 / $96) Mest stämplad 800
2485EA ALL WORLD postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad Old–modern in box. Ten remainder collections, mostly from Scandinavia. Also Netherlands, Algeria, Marocko, Tunisia, and more. Mostly good quality (5000) (Utrop ca € 78 / $96) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 800 800
Köp 2486CE ALL WORLD postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Banana box. E.g. 33 year sets Nordic countries 1975-89. Collections Hungary and Czekoslovakia. Collection Swedish stationery, old, in fine quality. Stockbook accumulation Swedish duplicates. Shoebox Swedish FDC 1940 - 70's etc. Approx. 10 kg. (Utrop ca € 78 / $96) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 800
2487BC ALL WORLD postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad accumulation. Varied contents incl stockbook with Swedish circle type stamps, visir album Latvia and Lithuania, stockbook Faroe Islands, Austria on leaves, a few somewhat better items selecteced for other auction, some Swedish older postcards etc. Favourable reserve! (Utrop ca € 78 / $96) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 800 900
Köp 2488SK ALL WORLD Mostly stämplad. Accumulation old–modern in approx 30 albums. Many different countries. Approx. 19 kg. (Utrop ca € 68 / $84) Mest stämplad 700
2489P ALL WORLD postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection approx 1900s–70s in small stockbook. Only complete better SETS. Mostly fine quality. (350) (Utrop ca € 58 / $72) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 600 600
2490SB ALL WORLD postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Small box mixed classic - modern on visir cards e,g, classic France, reprints USA, Sweden 3 Landstorm sets and 2 Greta Garbo S/S etc. (Utrop ca € 49 / $60) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 500 500
2491SI ALL WORLD postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Box. E.g. Sweden slot machine booklets and FDCs. Used topical issues e.g. sports, animals, birds etc. China Goldfish Mi 534-45ostämplad, butterflies 689-98, 776-35 used. Small collection Iceland postfrisk 1938–84, some better e.g. 312-14, 321-25, 327-29, 337-44. (Utrop ca € 49 / $60) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 500 500
Köp 2492SI ALL WORLD Mostly stämplad. Removal box with 1000s of stamps old–modern in albums, and envelopes etc. Also AFA West Europe 2017 in three volumes. Approx. 23 kg. (Utrop ca € 49 / $60) Mest stämplad 500
Köp 2493SH ALL WORLD Mixed. Removal box with covers, FDCs, cards, and stamps old–modern incl several Swedeish, year set Faroe Islands 1975/76 etc. Approx. 22 kg. (Utrop ca € 49 / $60) 500
2494SC ALL WORLD Mostly stämplad. 19 albums with mostly used stamps old–modern. Approx. 14 kg. (Utrop ca € 49 / $60) Mest stämplad 500 850
2495SB ALL WORLD postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad in box. New Zealand mostly 1979–85 postfrisk/FDCs incl few older stämplad in visir album, Ireland, and Australia postfrisk in stockbook, Cuba and Germany stämplad in two stockbooks. Also GFR postfrisk/stämplad in six booklets. (Utrop ca € 49 / $60) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 500 500
2496BB ALL WORLD Mostly stämplad. 20 albums with 1000s of stamps classic–modern. E.g. Scandinavia and Germany etc. Approx. 15 kg. (Utrop ca € 49 / $60) Mest stämplad 500 500
Köp 2497CE ALL WORLD Mostly stämplad. Box with 1000s of stamps in albums, envelopes,and circulation booklets. Also some litterature and handbooks. Approx. 22 kg. (Utrop ca € 49 / $60) Mest stämplad 500
2498BA ALL WORLD postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Box with 1000s of stamps in albums, circulation booklets, and envelopes etc. E.g. postfrisk Sweden. Approx. 11 kg. (Utrop ca € 49 / $60) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 500 950
2499RB ALL WORLD Mostly stämplad accumulation in four stockbooks, on leaves and some circulation booklets.. E.g. mainly unused coll. Finland incl East Karelia on leaves, Malta incl somewhat better, Eastern Europe etc, much material in total. (Utrop ca € 49 / $60) Mest stämplad 500 500
2500SI ALL WORLD postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad accumulation old–modern in banana box. Duplicates from the Nordic countries, Germany, Switzerland, Asia incl a few inexpensive China, etc. Also a few covers, postcards, and other. Much to look through. (1000's) (Utrop ca € 49 / $60) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 500 600