Snabbval – Internationell auktion 365:

8954 objekt hittade, visar sidan 24 av 448

Restförsäljning Internationell auktion 365 + Anbudsauktion

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

461P Sweden postfrisk collection 1886-1945 on leaves. Many better issues e.g. ring type with posthorn 2-6öre, Oscar 5-30öre, 20öre without wmk, medallion 30-50öre, Landstorm III cpl, WPC and UPU 5öre - 1kr., 15 BC/CB pairs. Almost cpl from 1928- High value. Fine quality (Utrop ca € 240 / $280) 2500 3100
462A Sweden postfrisk. Comprehensive collection with Swedish Post exercise stamps in album + leaves. Containing e.g. about 130 strips of five, some cheques etc. (Utrop ca € 240 / $280) 2500 3100
463CD Sweden postfrisk accumulation modern in box. Face value material. Includes discount stamps (also in full booklets) , "Sverige Brev" and some year sets. total franking value exceeding 7500 SEK. Excellent quality (Utrop ca € 240 / $280) 2500 3200
464 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
465P Sweden postfrisk lot BC/CB-pairs in stockbook. Heavily duplicated, often in larger units. F 44775 (Utrop ca € 170 / $200) 1800 2100
466 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
467 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
468A Sweden Mostly ostämplad. Collection 1920–59 incl. expensive coil stamps, cpl WPC and UPU 1924, cpl main numbers F 233–65, etc. (300) (Utrop ca € 170 / $200) 1800 1800
469A Sweden postfrisk/ostämplad. Collection Circle types-1972 in Leuchtturm album with slipcases + cassette incl. e.g. better GV Medallion, expensive Coil-stamps, some öre-values WPC and UPU, Official stamps etc. Almost cpl after 1924 incl. ten BC/CB-pairs. Mostly postfrisk after 1936. (Utrop ca € 170 / $200) 1800 1800
470 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
471K Sweden Mostly postfrisk. Lot mostly older materia. E.g. good postfrisk Numerals 20 öre and Lying Lion 20 öre, Oscar 1 kr and more. Please see scans at www.philea.se. (Utrop ca € 140 / $170) 1500 2100
472A Sweden Mostly postfrisk collection O II –1957 in two albums incl. BC/CB-pairs. Mostly fine quality (Utrop ca € 140 / $150) 1400 1400
473 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
474RD Sweden postfrisk. Thick stockbook with thousands of stamps 1892–1967 incl. several high values, strips and pairs, etc. Also some early ostämplad. (Utrop ca € 120 / $130) 1200 1500
477 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
Klicka för foto 478A Sweden postfrisk/ostämplad accumulation approx 1890–1953 in visir album. Mostly fine quality F approx SEK 30.000 (Utrop ca € 120 / $130) 1200 1200
479 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
480 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
481 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
Klicka för foto 482K Sweden postfrisk/ostämplad. Small lot Circle Type perf 13 (all ostämplad) and with Posthorn (postfrisk). Also the red 10 Öre overprint on 12 öre. Mixed, mostly fine quality. Value Facit 20000 kr. (Utrop ca € 97 / $110) 1000 1600