Snabbval – Auktion för samlingar och partier 356:

6630 objekt hittade, visar sidan 20 av 332

Restförsäljning Auktion för samlingar och partier 356 + Anbudsauktion

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

Klicka för foto 2381P Grönland Mostly postfrisk 1938–approx 1980 on leaves. Also souvenir sheets, and booklets. Mostly good quality (250) (Utrop ca € 49 / $60) Mest postfrisk 500 500
Köp 2382P Grönland ostämplad/stämplad accumulation 1918–approx 1960 on leaves. Mostly good quality (250) (Utrop ca € 49 / $60) ostämplad/stämplad 500
Köp 2383P Grönland Mostly ostämplad collection 1938–modern on leaves. Mostly good quality (200) (Utrop ca € 39 / $48) Mest ostämplad 400
2384A Grönland Mostly postfrisk 1938–81 in stockbook. Also souvenir sheets. Mostly good quality (150) (Utrop ca € 39 / $48) Mest postfrisk 400 400
2385K Slesvig Used. Small group with two first set used (one on unadressed cover), 1.ZONE set postfrisk and a cover, registered sent to Germany, and a 10 pf postal stationary registered, sent to Austria. Please see scans at www.philea.se. (Utrop ca € 49 / $60) stämplad 500
Köp 2386SC Iceland postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad accumulation 1975–1990s in box. Stamp sets, booklets, sheets, FDCs etc, all still in the envlopes from the Icelandic Philatelic Service. Probably at least 150 issues from the period. Excellent quality (100s) (Utrop ca € 97 / $120) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1000
Köp 2387BC Iceland Mostly unused 1876– 1988. Three remainder collections in two nice albums with stamp mounts. Many sets, and some souvenir sheets. Mostly good quality (1500) (Utrop ca € 78 / $96) Mest unused 800
2388SC Iceland Used. Box with souvenir sheets and booklets 1961–2004 incl duplicates. Cat value approx F 18500 SEK. Also 35 sets FRAMA labels, not counted. (Utrop ca € 58 / $72) stämplad 600 750
Köp Klicka för foto 2389K Iceland postfrisk 1937–38. Souvenir sheet 1 (seven), and souvenir sheet 2 (five). Good quality F SEK 5.300 (Utrop ca € 58 / $72) postfrisk 600
2390A Iceland postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1873–1995 in Schaubek album. Many sets. Booklets and yearset 1996–98. Mostly good quality (500) (Utrop ca € 58 / $72) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 600 600
Köp 2391A Iceland postfrisk/ostämplad. Collection 1873–1988 incl e.g. F74, 189-90 + 245postfrisk, F26 in postfrisk block of four, Official stamps etc. (Utrop ca € 58 / $72) postfrisk/ostämplad 600
Köp Klicka för foto 2392 Iceland postfrisk 1930–71. All different, e.g. Mi 280, 287, 303, 312-14, 318, 324, 328-29, 340, 353, Tj 59-61, 63, 66, 68, 74. Mostly good quality F SEK 5.920 (37) (Utrop ca € 49 / $60) postfrisk 500
Köp Klicka för foto 2393 Iceland Used 1876–1930. Officials, All different, e.g. Tj 7-9, 11, 18, 38, 52-53, 56, 58, 63-64. Mostly good quality F SEK 5.990 (22) (Utrop ca € 49 / $60) stämplad 500
Köp Klicka för foto 2394 Iceland Used 1876–1918. All different, e.g. F 8, 13, 15, 17, 21-22, 27-29, 50, 72, 95, 97. Mostly good quality F SEK 6.130 (26) (Utrop ca € 49 / $60) stämplad 500
2395P Iceland postfrisk. Collection 1944–95 on leaves. F approx 11000. (Utrop ca € 49 / $60) postfrisk 500 500
2396P Iceland postfrisk. Collection on three visir leaves incl F 311 and 353. Value Facit approx 7800 SEK. (Utrop ca € 39 / $48) postfrisk 400 400
2397P Iceland postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection 1930–1980s on leaves. (Utrop ca € 39 / $48) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 400
2398A Iceland postfrisk/ostämplad collection 1892–1993 in Schaubek album with stamp mounts. Fine quality (Utrop ca € 39 / $48) postfrisk/ostämplad 400 400
2399 Utgår
2400P Iceland Used collection 1875–1947 on leaves. Many better issues e.g. 12 aur values, Sigurdsson complete, Christian X 1920 complete, etc. (Utrop ca € 29 / $36) stämplad 300 300