Snabbval – Auktion för samlingar och partier 359:

7606 objekt hittade, visar sidan 2 av 381

Restförsäljning Auktion för samlingar och partier 359 + Anbudsauktion

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

21 Återlämnad till inlämnaren
Köp Klicka för foto 22 Sweden ostämplad 1886–1934. All different, e.g. F 105-14, 115, 123, 126-35, 140Acx, 141, 145E, 148C, 149A, 151A+C. Mostly good quality F SEK 5.050 (52) (Utrop ca € 38 / $45) 400
Klicka för foto 23 Sweden postfrisk 1920–36. Small coil stamps, All different, e.g. F 140A+Cxz, 142Acx, 144C, 145E, 153, 168b, 174c, 180b, 194-95. Mostly good quality F SEK 5.220 (28) (Utrop ca € 38 / $45) 400 400
24P Sweden postfrisk/ostämplad collection 1918-2006 in stockbook. Unmounted mint except F 196-225. Several booklets, e.g. Fairy Tales, 1950s. Please see scans at www.philea.se. Catalogue value acc. to vendor F 9000+ (Utrop ca € 38 / $45) 400 850
25A Sweden postfrisk. Apparently complete collection 1946–68 in Lindner Hingeless album incl also pairs, strips, and some booklets etc. (Utrop ca € 38 / $45) 400 400
26A Sweden postfrisk. Unmounted mint stamps, 1940–60s, in a Lembit binder with visir leaves. Several complete sets, and strips of five. Catalogue value SEK 13.000. Please see scans at www.philea.se. (Utrop ca € 38 / $45) 400 550
27A Sweden Mostly postfrisk accumulation ca 1940-90 in visir album. with many blocks of four. (Utrop ca € 38 / $45) 400 700
28FD Sweden postfrisk lot 1970s in box. Twelve unopened rolls with coil stamps (face value 45 öre - 2.10 SEK) and two opened rolls. Total franking value > 800 SEK. Excellent quality (Utrop ca € 29 / $34) 300 310
Klicka för foto 29 Sweden ostämplad 1920-34. Standing Lions, All different, e.g. F 140Acx, 144Ccxz, 141, 144Ccx, 145E, 148C. Mostly good quality F SEK 3.310 (17) (Utrop ca € 29 / $34) 300 300
Köp 30K Sweden postfrisk. F 168a, 174c. Two strips of five, 1 kr and 145 öre white paper. (Utrop ca € 29 / $34) 300
31P Sweden ostämplad utan gummi lot 1925. Coil stamps Crown and Posthorn and G V Left Profile. All without gum. The entire lot is presented at www.philea.se. F 35.850 if postfrisk (Utrop ca € 29 / $34) 300 300
32A Sweden postfrisk collection 1980–1987 in two albums. Almost complete material. Excellent quality (Utrop ca € 29 / $34) 300 700
33P Sweden postfrisk/ostämplad. OFFICIALS. Tj38, 40-54, all in strips of ten, majority of strips with eight postfrisk stamps. Also strip of ten F152A. Cat value around 5000. (Utrop ca € 19 / $22) 200 210
Klicka för foto 34 Sweden postfrisk/ostämplad lot. Six stamps, Circle type and large size Official Stamps. Mixed quality (Utrop ca € 10 / $11) 100 100
35SC Sweden Face value accumulation 1977-1996. Booklets H301 - H468 (up to 50 of each) sorted in glassine envelopes in two card-file-boxes. Face value c:a 15000 SEK . (Utrop ca € 480 / $560) 5000 5400
Köp 36RD Sweden Face value accumulation. with booklets H 155-440 and HA17, 20, 24. Face value 11.300. (Utrop ca € 380 / $450) 4000
37EC Sweden Face value. BOOKLETS, two shoe boxes with many hundreds in very good variation 1960s–1990s. Face value SEK 11500. (Utrop ca € 340 / $390) 3500 3700
(10 foton)
38EC Sweden Face value accumulation. with booklets. Face value 10.000. (Utrop ca € 340 / $390) 3500
Köp 39EC Sweden Face value accumulation. with booklets. Face value 10.000. (Utrop ca € 340 / $390) 3500
40ME Sweden Face value. Box with booklets mostly 1960s–80s. Face value approx 6200 SEK. (Utrop ca € 170 / $200) 1800 1900