7530 objekt hittade, visar sidan 18 av 377

Restförsäljning Internationell auktion 361 + Anbudsauktion

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

Köp Klicka för foto 341 Norway Facit 294-98 postfrisk, 1941 “V”-stamps 1 -5Kr AND 10 øre with white "V" no wmk. F 2008 (Utrop ca € 38 / $43) postfrisk 400
342P Norway Mostly stämplad collection 1855–1920 on leaves. Some duplication. E.g. about 50 skilling values in mixed quality, 12ö unshaded post horn, Haakon 1907 (2kr=x) etc. Please see scans at www.philea.se. (Utrop ca € 570 / $650) Mest stämplad 6000 6000
Köp 343L Norway postfrisk. Album with e.g. several units and cpl sets mostly 1930s–1970. Containing F 264, 5–6 copies each F 291–98, F 352–55 in pairs, 25 sets F 441–43, etc. Also some earlier ostämplad. (Utrop ca € 240 / $270) postfrisk 2500
344L Norway postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Accumulation used 1855–1977. Collection postfrisk/ostämplad 1930s–80s. Year sets 1975×7, 1976×2, 1976, 1977, 1978×2. (Utrop ca € 94 / $110) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1000 1300
345P Norway ostämplad/stämplad. Collection 1856–1942 on leaves incl. many skilling values, F 87–91 and 151–57 used, etc. Mostly fine quality. (260) (Utrop ca € 94 / $110) ostämplad/stämplad 1000 1100
346A Norway postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection 1856–2000 in two albums with stamp mounts. Including a complete "Aeroplane and Polar bear" set, and a good representation of the 1930s and 1940s issues. Mostly fine quality (>1000) (Utrop ca € 94 / $110) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1000 1000
347A Norway postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection 1856–1972 in Schaubek album without stamp mounts. Includes a couple of skillings and postal due. Somewhat mixed quality (>500) (Utrop ca € 47 / $54) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 500 650
348P Norway Mostly postfrisk collection 1960-86. Mostly fine quality (200) (Utrop ca € 38 / $43) Mest postfrisk 400
Klicka för foto 349K Norway ostämplad utan gummi lot. Face value approx. NOK 2000, including A and B stamps. (Utrop ca € 9 / $11) ostämplad utan gummi 100 210
350A Norway Charity seals accumulation 1934–67. NKS Julmärken: Helark och arkdelar, perf, operf, häften och skalatryck i två tjocka insticksböcker. Mycket omfattande med tusentals märken, där många häften ingår. Excellent quality. (Utrop ca € 190 / $220) 2000
351K Norway Covers. Four parcel cards from Germany 1929–31 with ship cancels Kristiansand–Frederikshavn. (Utrop ca € 38 / $43) på brev 400
Köp 352RA Norway Covers. Accumulation older and more modern covers and picture postcards and some stamps in a big wardrobe box. (Utrop ca € 28 / $33) på brev 300
353 Norway Postcard, F 1912 2015 Anniversaries A-innland. Amundsen postcard, sent 1912 to a distillery company in Cognac, France, 19.iii.1912. Interesting card both concerning motive and concerning contents. (Utrop ca € 66 / $76) på brev 700
354L Norway Postcards. 65 picture postcards e.g. plenty of topographical from around 1910. (Utrop ca € 47 / $54) på brev 500 600
355P Norway Postcards lot 1900–50 on leaves with motives on e.g. German submarine wreckages, and reconstruction of Hammerfest. (31) (Utrop ca € 38 / $43) på brev 400 400
356K Norway Postcards. 10 old ppc.s from Risör, several fine. (Utrop ca € 28 / $33) på brev 300 300
Köp Klicka för foto 357 Denmark Facit 2 or Scott 2 or AFA 1 used, 1851 FIRE R.B.S. brown. Four copies, different printings and plates. F 1800 (Utrop ca € 28 / $33) stämplad 300
Köp Klicka för foto 358 Denmark Facit 24 or Scott 20 or AFA 20 used, 1870 Bi-coloured type perf 14×13½ 16 skill green and grey. Wide margins. F 1600 (Utrop ca € 28 / $33) stämplad 300
Köp Klicka för foto 359 Denmark Facit 27 or Scott 24 or AFA 21 used, 1870 Bi-coloured type 48 skill lilac and brown, line perf 12½. With numeral cancellation "1" (Copenhagen). F 2500 (Utrop ca € 28 / $33) stämplad 300
Köp 360 Denmark Facit 27 or Scott 24 or AFA 21 used, 1870 Bi-coloured type 48 skill lilac and brown, line perf 12½ with a numeral cancellation "1" (Copenhagen). F 2500 (Utrop ca € 28 / $33) stämplad 300