3045 objekt hittade, visar sidan 143 av 153

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

Köp Klicka för foto 2844 U.S.A. Used 1870–1894. All different, e.g. Mi 55, 70, 78, 81-82, 94, 97. Mostly good quality Mi € 504 (21) (Utrop ca € 39 / $44) stämplad 400
Köp 2845A U.S.A. postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection 1943–76 in Schaubek album. Mostly fine quality (100's) (Utrop ca € 39 / $44) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 400
Köp Klicka för foto 2846 U.S.A. ostämplad utan gummi lot 1893 on stock cards. All stamps without gum. Fine quality Mi 620 € (6) (Utrop ca € 29 / $33) ostämplad utan gummi 300
Köp 2847A U.S.A. Used accumulation old–modern in stockbook and visir album. Incl pre-cancels etc. Somewhat mixed quality (Utrop ca € 29 / $33) stämplad 300
Köp 2848A U.S.A. postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad accumulation 1860s-1970s in visir album. Very mixed quality (Utrop ca € 29 / $33) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 300
Köp 2849SC U.S.A. Covers. Over 500 covers 1890-1960ies. (Utrop ca € 49 / $55) på brev 500
2850 U.S.A. Postcard 1942, Interesting postcard, sent from the US naval and air base on Iceland in August 1942 to the US. Free of charge, with the official US Navy cachet and with the US naval censor clearance. (Utrop ca € 68 / $77) på brev 700
Köp Klicka för foto 2851 U.S.A. Postcard 1942, Interesting postcard, sent from the US naval and air base on Iceland to the US. Free of charge, with the official US navy base cachet, and with a US naval censor clearance. (Utrop ca € 68 / $77) på brev 700
Köp 2852RA U.S.A. Postcards lot 1900-70 in box. Most unused. (620) (Utrop ca € 19 / $22) på brev 200
Köp Klicka för foto 2853K U.S.A. P.O. in China , sent to England franked with 3 copies 2 c without overprint. (Utrop ca € 29 / $33) på brev 300
Köp Klicka för foto 2854 Vatican Michel 67-72 postfrisk, 1938 Archeology congress SET (6). EUR 200 (Utrop ca € 39 / $44) postfrisk 400
Köp 2855A Vatican postfrisk/ostämplad collection 1929–67 in album. Many better esta and air mails cpl to 1980. High value. (Utrop ca € 290 / $330) postfrisk/ostämplad 3000
Köp 2856A Vatican postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Collection 1852-1986 in DAVO album incl. an interesting part Pontifical states, some Postage due- and Parcel stamps etc. (750) (Utrop ca € 97 / $110) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1000
Klicka för foto 2857K Vatican postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad lot 1929–1933 on stock cards. Complete sets MNH 1-15, and 17-20 in the material. Fine quality (25) (Utrop ca € 29 / $33) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 300 300
2858P Venezuela ostämplad/stämplad. Collection 1880-1954 on leaves, e.g. better Official stamps incl. high values. (800) (Utrop ca € 49 / $55) ostämplad/stämplad 500
2859 Utgår
Köp 2860A Venezuela Used collection classics–1980s in stockbook. Duplicates. Somewhat mixed quality. (1000) (Utrop ca € 29 / $33) stämplad 300
2861P Vietnam Mostly stämplad. Highly complete collection on album pages, hundreds of mint and used issues from 1951 through to 1970, virtually all different. Please inspect. (Utrop ca € 49 / $55) Mest stämplad 500 750
Köp 2862A Vietnam Used collection 1965s–1990 in stockbook. Incl. blocks of four, a few back of the book and some CTO. Also a few Touva. Mostly good quality (600) (Utrop ca € 49 / $55) stämplad 500
2863P Yugoslavia postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection 1918–71 on leaves. Incl Trieste A, B. Good quality (approx 1400) (Utrop ca € 78 / $88) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 800