Snabbval – Auktion för samlingar och partier 359:

7606 objekt hittade, visar sidan 14 av 381

Restförsäljning Auktion för samlingar och partier 359 + Anbudsauktion

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

263A Sweden PT-cards. 100 cards, majority older, category F and G. Also insured cover with F226-30 - GV 70 years. (Utrop ca € 29 / $34) 300 300
264A Sweden PT-cards. Postage cards. 94 different in a binder with plastic pockets. Please see scans at www.philea.se. (Utrop ca € 29 / $34) 300 550
265RA Sweden PT-cards. Large duplicate accumulation of PT-cards, maximum cards and postage cards in a filled, big wardrobe box. (Utrop ca € 19 / $22) 200 200
266SA Sweden Cinderella. More than 1300 Charity- and Advertisement-stamps, Reg. labels etc. Also Parcel card with coupon 1886 and seven covers with varieties incl. F938 one eyed scout etc. (Utrop ca € 48 / $56) 500 500
Köp 267SF Sweden Cinderella. Removal box with several almanacs 1833–modern, two albums with Christmas/Charity stamps incl several postfrisk sheets, Bernadottes book "Szeslaw Slania" etc. Approx. 19 kg. (Utrop ca € 29 / $34) 300
268SA Sweden Kiloware. Postally sealed kiloware 1952. (Utrop ca € 48 / $56) 500 900
269P Sweden Postal seals. Lot practice stamps, 20 different 5öre - 2.20kr. (Utrop ca € 19 / $22) 200 200
Klicka för foto 270 Norway Used 1856–1951. All different, e.g. F 16, 34-36, 44, 93, 130-33, 268, 272, 305-06. Mostly good quality F SEK 6.015 (42) (Utrop ca € 48 / $56) stämplad 500 500
Klicka för foto 271 Norway ostämplad 1856–1953. All different, e.g. F 3, 12, 151-57, 181-83, 265, 354-55, Postage Due L5C ostämplad utan gummi. Mostly good quality F SEK 6.670 (24) (Utrop ca € 48 / $56) ostämplad 500 850
272P Norway Mostly postfrisk collection 1960-86. Mostly fine quality (200) (Utrop ca € 48 / $56) Mest postfrisk 500
273SD Norway Mostly stämplad. Box with thousands of stamps classic-modern in e.g. album+ envelopes, incl. some Skilling values and some postfrisk. (Utrop ca € 38 / $45) Mest stämplad 400 850
Köp Klicka för foto 274 Norway Used 1855–1875. All different, e.g. F 1, 3, 5, 9-11, 18. Mostly good quality F SEK 5.040 (10) (Utrop ca € 38 / $45) stämplad 400
Köp Klicka för foto 275 Norway Used 1856–1875. All different, e.g. F 3, 5, 7 (short perf), 11-12, 15-17, 19. Mostly good quality F SEK 7.040 (13) (Utrop ca € 38 / $45) stämplad 400
Köp Klicka för foto 276 Norway Used 1856–1878. All different, e.g. F 5, 7 (short perfs), 12, 16-17, 19-21, 28. Mostly good quality F SEK 7.070 (18) (Utrop ca € 38 / $45) stämplad 400
Köp Klicka för foto 277 Norway Used 1856–1878. All different, e.g. F 12, 16, 19-20, 23, 25, 27-28, 36. Mostly good quality F SEK 4.995 (18) (Utrop ca € 38 / $45) stämplad 400
Köp Klicka för foto 278 Norway Used 1856–1929. All different, e.g. F 16, 34-36, 39A+B, 42, 44, 46, 48, 87, 130-33. Mostly good quality F SEK 5.010 (37) (Utrop ca € 38 / $45) stämplad 400
Klicka för foto 279 Norway postfrisk 1929–60. All different, e.g. F 184-85, 251-54, 264, 296-97, 355, 426-28, 436, 459, Officials 18. Mostly good quality F SEK 5.000 (30) (Utrop ca € 38 / $45) postfrisk 400 400
Klicka för foto 280 Norway Used 1856–1935. All different, e.g. F 23, 25, 27, 37, 42, 46, 90, 182. Mostly good quality F SEK 5.120 (29) (Utrop ca € 38 / $45) stämplad 400 400
281 Återlämnad till inlämnaren
Köp Klicka för foto 282K Norway ostämplad utan gummi lot. Face value approx. NOK 2000, including A and B stamps. (Utrop ca € 19 / $22) ostämplad utan gummi 200