9238 objekt hittade, visar sidan 93 av 462

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

1846A Austria postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection 1850–1991 in album. Very well filled 1850-1991. 1890-1919 mostly used, after that mint or MNH with stamp mounts. Also including field post, PO's in Turkey. Very high catalog value. Please inspect! Mostly good quality (>1500) (Utrop ca € 190 / $220) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 2000 2300
1847A Austria postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Mainly well-filled collection 1850-1999 in two Schaubek albums incl. better early issues, Mi139-75, 512-17, 552 and 567-87 used, 952-54postfrisk, better Lomb/Venetia, Bosnia/Herzegovina, Levant, Post in Creete, Fieldpost and some covers+ cards etc. (Utrop ca € 190 / $220) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 2000 2000
1848A Austria ostämplad/stämplad. Collection 1850-1937 in two Schaubek albums. Parallell ostämplad and used incl. many medium and also better issues, containing also Lomb/Venetia, Creete, Turkey and Fieldpost. (1700) (Utrop ca € 190 / $220) ostämplad/stämplad 2000 2000
Köp 1849A Austria postfrisk. Almost cpl collection 1945-80 incl. some better overprints and e.g. Mi858-1022, Postage due stamps etc. (Utrop ca € 140 / $170) postfrisk 1500
1850P Austria ostämplad/stämplad collection. FIELD post incl General issues Mi 1-21 x/o and Serbia Mi 1-21 x. Favourable reserve. (Utrop ca € 120 / $130) ostämplad/stämplad 1200
Köp 1851A Austria Used. Album with dupicates 1850–2000 incl better early issues and e.g. Mi 139-56, 610-12, some Lombardia/Venetia etc. (4000) (Utrop ca € 120 / $130) stämplad 1200
Köp Klicka för foto 1852 Austria postfrisk 1929–63. All different, e.g. Mi 510, 960-63, 969, 972, 987-88, 1006, 1012-16. Mostly fine quality Mi € 696 (47) (Utrop ca € 67 / $79) postfrisk 700
1853A Austria postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Collection 1850-1992 in two Schaubek albums with slip cases incl. some better issues like Mi772-75B ostämplad etc. Sparse filled to 1945. (Utrop ca € 67 / $79) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 700 700
1854A Austria Used collection 1859–1987 in two stockbooks. Includes a large number of complete sets (also some better), officials, postage due and military mail stamps from the Balkan (WW I). Somewhat mixed quality (>1500) (Utrop ca € 67 / $79) stämplad 700 700
Köp Klicka för foto 1855 Austria Used 1867–1956. All different, e.g. Mi 40 I, 969, 972, 987, Postage Due 73, Lomb 5y, 10 I, 11 II, 13, 20, Levant, 6 I, 61. Mostly fine quality Mi € 626 (37) (Utrop ca € 58 / $67) stämplad 600
Köp Klicka för foto 1856 Austria ostämplad 1894–1953. All different, e.g. Mi 419-24A, 677-92, 909, 911, 929-32, 986, Postage due 45ostämplad utan gummi, Mil.postage Due 23-26. Mostly fine quality Mi € 588 (56) (Utrop ca € 58 / $67) ostämplad 600
Köp Klicka för foto 1857 Austria postfrisk/ostämplad Classics. Reprints? 7 ea from Austria and 8 ea from Austria Lomardiet. Mostly good quality (15) (Utrop ca € 48 / $56) postfrisk/ostämplad 500
Köp Klicka för foto 1858 Austria Used 1850–1864. All different, e.g. Mi 2, 6, 10 II, 13 I, 15 I, 18-19, 26, 28-31. Mostly good quality Mi € 507 (13) (Utrop ca € 48 / $56) stämplad 500
Köp Klicka för foto 1859 Austria Used 1851–1896. All different, e.g. Mi 13 I, 24-25, 29, 49, 40 I, 62, 68. Mostly good quality Mi € 508 (12) (Utrop ca € 48 / $56) stämplad 500
Köp Klicka för foto 1860 Austria Used 1867–1934. All different, e.g. Mi 49, 83, 156, 485, 585. Mostly good quality Mi € 530 (26) (Utrop ca € 48 / $56) stämplad 500
Köp Klicka för foto 1861 Austria Used 1894–1955. All different, e.g. Mi 494-97, 586-87, 610, 632-37, 947, 969, Postage Due 73. Mostly good quality Mi € 501 (38) (Utrop ca € 48 / $56) stämplad 500
Köp Klicka för foto 1862 Austria Used 1850–1918. Back-of-the-book, All different, e.g. Mi Lomb:11, 13, 16-17, 20, 23, Field 47-48, 71, Italien 24-25, postage due 1-7, Montenegro 1-2. Mostly good quality Mi € 557 (38) (Utrop ca € 48 / $56) stämplad 500
Köp Klicka för foto 1863 Austria ostämplad 1860–1955. All different, e.g. Mi 18ND, 203, 419-23A, 424B, 433-41, 442-46, 477, 566, 649-57. Mostly good quality Mi € 522 (45) (Utrop ca € 48 / $56) ostämplad 500
Köp Klicka för foto 1864 Austria postfrisk 1918–63. All different, e.g. Mi 226A, 544, 988, 997, 1006, 1012-16. Mostly good quality Mi € 471 (34) (Utrop ca € 48 / $56) postfrisk 500
Klicka för foto 1865 Austria Used 1850–1883. All different, e.g. Mi 2, 10 II, 13-14 I, 18-19, 26-27, 30-31, 40 I, 49. Mostly fine quality Mi € 504 (15) (Utrop ca € 48 / $56) stämplad 500 750