3045 objekt hittade, visar sidan 85 av 153

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

1682A Collectable cards Great Britain Eight small albums (mostly John Player) from the 1930's. E.g. Coronation 1937, Jubilée 1935, RAF, Uniforms etc. (400) (Utrop ca € 10 / $11) 100 190
Klicka för foto 1683P Militaria Sweden F Militär "Kongl. Maj:ts Nådiga Beklädnads- och Bewärings- Reglemente för Grenadier Corpsen af Kongl. Lif- Regements- Brigaden; gifwit Stockholms Slott den 9 Januari 1816", Westerås 1816, eight pages. Uncut, fresh condition (Utrop ca € 10 / $11) 100 100
Klicka för foto 1684P Art Sweden Axel Bäckman (1868–1941). "Hur mår ni idag?", original ink drawing for the comic magazine Kasper, No 6 4/12-1915. (Utrop ca € 10 / $11) 100 120
Klicka för foto 1685P Art Sweden Axel Bäckman (1868–1941). "Vännen X....", original ink drawing for the comic magazine Kasper, No 51 18/12-1909. (Utrop ca € 10 / $11) 100 120
Klicka för foto 1686P Art Sweden Carl Krawe (1886–1942). "Akta dej för....", original ink drawing for the comic magazine Kasper. (Utrop ca € 10 / $11) 100 120
Klicka för foto 1687P Art Sweden Carl Krawe (1886–1942). "På cabareten", original ink drawing for the comic magazine Kasper, No 24 15/6-1918. (Fold in corner of the cardboard plate does not affect the drawing). (Utrop ca € 10 / $11) 100 100
Klicka för foto 1688P Art Sweden Erik Jenchte (1882–1946). "Alltför beredvillig", original ink drawing for the comic magazine Kasper, No 11 15/3-1913. (Utrop ca € 10 / $11) 100 120
Klicka för foto 1689P Art Sweden Gunnar Widholm (1882–1953) "Vem var det....", original ink drawing (small needlesticks) for the comic magazine Kasper No 43 23/10-1909. (Utrop ca € 10 / $11) 100 200
Klicka för foto 1690P Art Sweden Gunnar Widholm (1882–1953). "Vid demaskeringen", original ink drawing for the comic magazine Kasper, No 26 26/6-1909. (Utrop ca € 10 / $11) 100 130
1691P Miscellaneous Sweden Collectibles mixture: advertising, magazines, stocks and bonds. Some of interest e.g. 1958 boxing match program Ingemar Johansson v/s Heinz Neuhans. (Utrop ca € 10 / $11) 100 160
1692L EUROPE postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection 1900- in album. Europe without the Nordic countries, Germany and Switzerland. 23 albums with a lot of material, e g France, better Luxembourg-Liechtenstein and Austria including overprinted "Hitler stamps" from 1945. Must be picked up. Three removal boxes. Mixed quality Approx. 40 kg. (1000s) (Utrop ca € 190 / $220) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 2000 2000
1693FA EUROPE postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection/accumulation 1900- in box. A lot of older material from Austria, Italy and small states in Europe. 15 albums/stockbooks. Mixed quality (1000s) (Utrop ca € 150 / $160) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1500 1500
1694BA EUROPE postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection/accumulation 1870- in box. Mostly France + Be-Ne-Lux. 14 albums/stockbooks. Mixed quality (1000s) (Utrop ca € 150 / $160) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1500 1900
1695CB EUROPE postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection/accumulation 1900- in box. 17 albums/stockbooks with material from the central and southern part of Europe. (Austria, Liechtenstein, Bulgaria, Yugoslavia, Greece, Portugal, Spain and the Cyprus). A lot of older from bulgaria. Also some from the Portugese colonies. Mixed quality (1000s) (Utrop ca € 97 / $110) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1000 1200
1696EC EUROPE postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection/accumulation modern in box. MNH and MH material from a lot of European countries (in envelopes, on stockcards, in a stockbook). Good Poland, Berlin, Åland, Faroe Islands, Denmark and Norway observed. Also a number of blocks of four. Mostly good quality (>1000) (Utrop ca € 97 / $110) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1000 1300
Köp 1697L EUROPE ostämplad. Accumulation mostly ca 1930-1960's in album incl. e.g. Scandinavia, France, Spain and Austria etc. (2000) (Utrop ca € 78 / $88) ostämplad 800
1698P EUROPE ostämplad/stämplad. Small lot better items e.g. Denmark 144 used, Czeckosl. 209-11 used, 212-15 ostämplad, Turkey block 5 postfrisk etc. Good value. (Utrop ca € 78 / $88) ostämplad/stämplad 800
Köp 1699FE EUROPE postfrisk accumulation mostly 1970s–1980s in small box. Blocks from booklets, incomplete booklets etc. Incl. much GB, some Portual, Finland and other countries. A few cancelled as well. (100s) (Utrop ca € 78 / $88) postfrisk 800
1700A EUROPE postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Denmark collection postfrisk/ostämplad to 1993 in Leuchtturm album. Few better postfrisk etc, F243-35, 262-66. Stockbook used Norway, Denmark, Finland with duplicates. Well filled stockbook mixed postfrisk/used 1950ies-80ies. (Utrop ca € 68 / $77) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 700 700
Köp 1701RD EUROPE Used. Collection with more than 2500 stamps in two albums incl. Greece, Albania and Yugoslavia. (Utrop ca € 58 / $66) stämplad 600