9238 objekt hittade, visar sidan 69 av 462

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

Klicka för foto 1365 Denmark Facit 51 or Scott 39 or AFA 35x used, 1888 Coat-of-Arms small figures 10 øre dark red (6th print, pos 94, 96, 97). Fair centering. Cancelled ...ENHAVN 28.2. F 6500 (Utrop ca € 140 / $170) stämplad 1500 1500
Köp Klicka för foto 1366K Denmark Facit 55 or Scott 40 or AFA 36 cover, 1884 Coat-of-Arms large figures 20 øre blue, perf 14 × 13½ on cover sent to Danish West India via Southhampton franked with 20 øre in pair cancelled 12.5.02. Two transit cancellations on back side. (Utrop ca € 87 / $100) på brev 900
1367 Denmark Facit 120 or Scott 82 or AFA 67 used, 1912 GPO Copenhagen 5 Kr brown-red, watermark crown with broken fist N in CENTRAL.. variety (pos 27). (Utrop ca € 58 / $67) stämplad 600
1368 Denmark Facit 120 or Scott 82 or AFA 67 used, 1912 GPO Copenhagen 5 Kr brown-red, watermark crown with Roof light at right under the tower variety (pos 43). (Utrop ca € 58 / $67) stämplad 600
1369 Denmark Facit 120 or Scott 82 or AFA 67 used, 1912 GPO Copenhagen 5 Kr brown-red, watermark crown with Roof light to the right under the second tower variety (pos 39). (Utrop ca € 58 / $67) stämplad 600
Köp Klicka för foto 1370 Denmark Facit 120-21 used, 1912 GPO Copenhagen 5 Kr brown-red, watermark crown and cross. F 2.800 (Utrop ca € 38 / $45) stämplad 400
1371 Denmark Facit 121 or Scott 135 or AFA 81 used, 1912 GPO Copenhagen 5 Kr brown-red, watermark crown with an extra sky to the right of the tower variety (pos 33). (Utrop ca € 77 / $90) stämplad 800
1372 Denmark Facit 121 or Scott 135 or AFA 81 used, 1912 GPO Copenhagen 5 Kr brown-red, watermark crown with coloured spot under second A in DANMARK variety (pos 41). (Utrop ca € 58 / $67) stämplad 600
1373 Denmark Facit 121 or Scott 135 or AFA 81 used, 1912 GPO Copenhagen 5 Kr brown-red, watermark crown with broken fist N in CENTRAL.. variety (pos 27). (Utrop ca € 58 / $67) stämplad 600
1374 Denmark Facit 121 or Scott 135 or AFA 81 used, 1912 GPO Copenhagen 5 Kr brown-red, watermark crown with coloured spot in the upper right posthorn variety (pos 3). (Utrop ca € 58 / $67) stämplad 600
1375 Denmark Facit 121 or Scott 135 or AFA 81 used, 1912 GPO Copenhagen 5 Kr brown-red, watermark crown with missing cornice variety (pos 8). AFA 81k. Cert by Møller. (Utrop ca € 58 / $67) stämplad 600
1376 Denmark Facit 121 or Scott 135 or AFA 81 used, 1912 GPO Copenhagen 5 Kr brown-red, watermark crown with coloured spot in R in KRONER variety (pos 36). (Utrop ca € 38 / $45) stämplad 400
Köp Klicka för foto 1377 Denmark Facit 121 or Scott 135 or AFA 81 used, 1915 GPO Copenhagen 5 Kr brown-red, watermark cross. Fair centering. F 1400 (Utrop ca € 29 / $34) stämplad 300
Köp Klicka för foto 1378 Denmark Facit 121 or Scott 135 or AFA 81 used, 1915 GPO Copenhagen 5 Kr brown-red, watermark cross. Fair centering. F 1400 (Utrop ca € 29 / $34) stämplad 300
Köp Klicka för foto 1379 Denmark Facit 121-22 used, 1915 GPO Copenhagen 5 Kr brown-red, watermark cross and crown. F 2800 (Utrop ca € 58 / $67) stämplad 600
Klicka för foto 1380 Denmark Facit 177-83 or Scott 138-44 or AFA 85x-96 ostämplad, 1918 Surcharge on Newspaper stamps SET watermark crown (7). F 2800 (Utrop ca € 38 / $45) ostämplad 400 400
Klicka för foto 1381 Denmark Facit 177-83 or Scott 138-44 or AFA 85x-96 postfrisk/ostämplad, 1918 Surcharge on Newspaper stamps SET watermark crown (7). F 178-80 are postfrisk. F 5300 (Utrop ca € 48 / $56) postfrisk/ostämplad 500 500
Köp Klicka för foto 1382 Denmark Facit 201-12 or Scott 164-75 or AFA 132-43 used, 1924 300th anniversary of the Post Office SET (12). Ten sets. F 6.600 (Utrop ca € 67 / $79) stämplad 700
Köp Klicka för foto 1383K Denmark F 213 or Scott C1 or AFA 144 cover, 1925 Air Mail Stamps 10 øre green. On ICE AIR MAIL cover cancelled København 20.2.29 to Marslev. (Utrop ca € 29 / $34) på brev 300
Köp Klicka för foto 1384 Denmark Facit 213-17 or Scott C1-5 or AFA 144-16, 181-82 ostämplad, 1925 Air Mail Stamps SET (5). F 213 is postfrisk. F 2500 (Utrop ca € 38 / $45) ostämplad 400