9238 objekt hittade, visar sidan 67 av 462

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

Köp Klicka för foto 1325 Norway Used 1856–1951. All different, e.g. F 16, 34-36, 44, 93, 130-33, 268, 272, 305-06. Mostly good quality F SEK 6.015 (42) (Utrop ca € 58 / $67) stämplad 600
Köp Klicka för foto 1326 Norway ostämplad 1856–1953. All different, e.g. F 3, 12, 151-57, 181-83, 265, 354-55, Postage Due L5C ostämplad utan gummi. Mostly good quality F SEK 6.670 (24) (Utrop ca € 58 / $67) ostämplad 600
Köp 1327P Norway postfrisk. F 73-75. 1, 2, and 3 øre 1901, all three in blocks of twelve with margins and 1901–1902. Fine quality (Utrop ca € 58 / $67) postfrisk 600
Köp Klicka för foto 1328 Norway Used 1855–1875. All different, e.g. F 1, 3, 5, 9-11, 18. Mostly good quality F SEK 5.040 (10) (Utrop ca € 48 / $56) stämplad 500
Köp Klicka för foto 1329 Norway Used 1856–1875. All different, e.g. F 3, 5, 7 (short perf), 11-12, 15-17, 19. Mostly good quality F SEK 7.040 (13) (Utrop ca € 48 / $56) stämplad 500
Köp Klicka för foto 1330 Norway Used 1856–1878. All different, e.g. F 5, 7 (short perfs), 12, 16-17, 19-21, 28. Mostly good quality F SEK 7.070 (18) (Utrop ca € 48 / $56) stämplad 500
Köp Klicka för foto 1331 Norway Used 1856–1878. All different, e.g. F 12, 16, 19-20, 23, 25, 27-28, 36. Mostly good quality F SEK 4.995 (18) (Utrop ca € 48 / $56) stämplad 500
Köp Klicka för foto 1332 Norway Used 1856–1929. All different, e.g. F 16, 34-36, 39A+B, 42, 44, 46, 48, 87, 130-33. Mostly good quality F SEK 5.010 (37) (Utrop ca € 48 / $56) stämplad 500
Köp Klicka för foto 1333 Norway postfrisk 1929–60. All different, e.g. F 184-85, 251-54, 264, 296-97, 355, 426-28, 436, 459, Officials 18. Mostly good quality F SEK 5.000 (30) (Utrop ca € 48 / $56) postfrisk 500
Köp Klicka för foto 1334 Norway Used 1856–1935. All different, e.g. F 23, 25, 27, 37, 42, 46, 90, 182. Mostly good quality F SEK 5.120 (29) (Utrop ca € 48 / $56) stämplad 500
Klicka för foto 1335 Norway Used 1856–1953. All different, e.g. F 28, 30, 46, 185, 328-31, 414, Tj 22, L18, RM 1 (short perfs). Mostly good quality F SEK (34) (Utrop ca € 48 / $56) stämplad 500 500
1336K Norway postfrisk. Small lot better issues e.g. F151-57, 265, Lykkebrevet LM1a, SEK 4800. (Utrop ca € 48 / $56) postfrisk 500 800
1337A Norway Year sets. 17 year sets 1973–99 (13 different). F approx 6500. (Utrop ca € 48 / $56) postfrisk 500 600
1338A Norway Booklets collection 1910–1998 in three albums without stamp mounts. Norwegian booklets, H 10–H 108, also including machine booklets. The first album ends up with H 42. Varieties according to Norgeskatalogen are frequent. Comprehensive and interesting material. Please inspect! Excellent quality (Utrop ca € 190 / $220) postfrisk 2000 5600
Köp Klicka för foto 1339K Norway Covers. Seven stampless covers 1837–93. (Utrop ca € 48 / $56) på brev 500
1340K Norway Covers. Twelve interesting covers/cards 1902–34. (Utrop ca € 48 / $56) på brev 500
1341K Norway Cover lot 1898–1941. Several better e.g. "V"-franking, parcel cards, Nordlands Postexp pmk. (10) (Utrop ca € 48 / $56) på brev 500
Köp 1342P Norway Covers. Lot of 14 covers/cards sent abroad 1899–1970s. Several interesting - censor, postage due etc. Also five photos. (Utrop ca € 48 / $56) på brev 500
1343 Norway Postcard, GRAND HOTEL CHRISTIANIA, old "Grüss aus" type picture postcard sent to Austria, franked with two 5 øre Posthorn tied by KRISTIANIA 16 VII 94 pmk's. (Utrop ca € 67 / $79) på brev 700
1344P Norway Postcards lot 1900–50 on leaves with motives on e.g. German submarine wreckages, and reconstruction of Hammerfest. (31) (Utrop ca € 96 / $110) på brev 1000