7530 objekt hittade, visar sidan 54 av 377

Restförsäljning Internationell auktion 361 + Anbudsauktion

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

1062P Tunisia ostämplad/stämplad. Collection 1888–1961 on leaves incl Air Mail, and Postage due stamps etc. (260) (Utrop ca € 28 / $33) ostämplad/stämplad 300 300
Klicka för foto 1063P Turkey Local Local II B ostämplad utan gummi, Local Post Liannos-Konstantinopel. Scarce proof. Sheet with 70 stamps. The final product was in use Dec 1865 to April 1867. (Utrop ca € 110 / $130) ostämplad utan gummi 1200 1400
Köp 1064A Turkey postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection in album. E.g. Mi 999 postfrisk, also better back of the book. Mostly fine quality (approx 500) (Utrop ca € 94 / $110) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1000
1065A Turkey ostämplad/stämplad collection 1863–1933 in KABE album without stamp mounts. Incl many early and overprints. Good quality (approx 700) (Utrop ca € 94 / $110) ostämplad/stämplad 1000 1000
1066P Turkey ostämplad/stämplad. Collection 1863-1914 on leaves incl. dupl, e.g. some local issues etc. (280) (Utrop ca € 47 / $54) ostämplad/stämplad 500 500
1067P Turkey postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection/accumulation 1875–1920 on visir leaves. From the Ottoman Empire era. Also a few newer stamps. Somewhat mixed quality (approx 200) (Utrop ca € 47 / $54) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 500
Köp 1068A Turkey Mostly stämplad collection old–modern in stockbook. Good quality (800 +) (Utrop ca € 47 / $54) Mest stämplad 500
1069P Turkey ostämplad/stämplad collection/accumulation classics–1930s on visir leaves. Mostly good quality (400) (Utrop ca € 38 / $43) ostämplad/stämplad 400
1070K Turkey ostämplad lot 1910s–1920s in approval booklet. Mostly good quality (56) (Utrop ca € 28 / $33) ostämplad 300
1071A Tuvalu postfrisk collection 1976–98 in KABE album with stamp mounts. Almost complete. Fine quality (Utrop ca € 140 / $160) postfrisk 1500 1500
1072A Tuvalu Mostly unused 1926–36 in stockbook. Nearly complete. Mostly good quality (Utrop ca € 47 / $54) Mest unused 500 500
1073A Tuvalu postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection 1926–36 in two stockbooks. Also duplicates. Mostly good quality (300) (Utrop ca € 38 / $43) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 400 400
Köp 1074CA U.N. Mixed postfrisk/stämplad. Apparently cpl and mostly postfrisk collection NY, Geneva and Vienna 1951-95 in Schaubek album, e.g. NY postfrisk 1951-93 incl. BL1. Also four albums with dupl. incl. postfrisk Flag sheets etc. + four albums and box with FDC's. Approx. 14 kg. (Utrop ca € 38 / $43) postfrisk/stämplad 400
Klicka för foto 1075 U.S.A. Michel 25 used, 1861 Presidents 90 c blue without grill. EUR 450 (Utrop ca € 47 / $54) stämplad 500 650
Klicka för foto 1076 U.S.A. Michel 46 used, 1870 Presidents 90 c carmine without grill. EUR 280 (Utrop ca € 28 / $33) stämplad 300 300
1077A U.S.A. postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection 1851–1949 in album. Good representation of older issues. See images. Mostly good quality (>400) (Utrop ca € 280 / $330) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 3000
Klicka för foto 1078P U.S.A. postfrisk accumulation. Modern sheets, booklets etc, face value USD 365. (Utrop ca € 110 / $130) postfrisk 1200 1200
Köp Klicka för foto 1079 U.S.A. ostämplad utan gummi lot 1893 on stock cards. No 73, 74, 77, 78, 80, 81, 82, 83. All without gum. Mostly good quality Mi 1100 € (8) (Utrop ca € 94 / $110) ostämplad utan gummi 1000
1080A U.S.A. Mostly postfrisk collection/accumulation 1940–97 in two albums. Incl booklet panes and sheets. (1000 +) (Utrop ca € 94 / $110) Mest postfrisk 1000 1200
Köp 1081A U.S.A. postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection 1861–1989 Liberty stamp album partly with home-made stamp mounts. Mostly good quality (Utrop ca € 75 / $87) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 800