9238 objekt hittade, visar sidan 50 av 462

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

Köp 983A Sweden postfrisk. Apparently complete collection 1946–68 in Lindner Hingeless album incl also pairs, strips, and some booklets etc. (Utrop ca € 48 / $56) 500
984A Sweden postfrisk/ostämplad. Collection Oscar II–1975 in DAVO album incl e.g. some Official, Postage due, and Coil stamps etc. Almost complete after 1941. (Utrop ca € 48 / $56) 500 500
Klicka för foto 985 Sweden postfrisk. Nine very nicee unmounted mint, King G V, left Profile: 177Ab, 180b, 181a, 184, 185a, 185c, 187c, 193, and 194. F 5.155 (Utrop ca € 38 / $45) 400 400
Köp 986EB Sweden postfrisk. Accumulation sets 1938-60's e.g. Bible, Sergel, 3×F 528BB, five sets Gustaf V 70 years, Lützen complete, etc. F over 10000. (Utrop ca € 38 / $45) 400
987EA Sweden Face value. BOOKLETS 1960s–1990s in good variation face value SEK 4600, and a lot of loose stamps also in good variation from about the same period (incl also units/booklet panes with useful values) with face value approx SEK 10300. Total face value SEK 14900. (Utrop ca € 480 / $560) 5000 5400
988MB Sweden Face value. Box with booklets 1990s–2000s. Face value approx 13500. (Utrop ca € 430 / $510) 4500 5200
Köp 989EC Sweden Face value. BOOKLETS, two shoe boxes with many hundreds in very good variation 1960s–1990s. Face value SEK 11500. (Utrop ca € 380 / $450) 4000
990A Sweden Face value. Accumulation in four albums, and bundle of visir leaves. Face value approx SEK 9000. (Utrop ca € 240 / $280) 2500 2700
991A Sweden Face value collection 1972–2007 in two Leuchtturm albums with stamp mounts. Almost complete. Face value SEK 8000. (Utrop ca € 240 / $280) 2500 2800
992EA Sweden Face value. 1970s–early 2000s in very good variation incl e.g. many booklets incl useful somewhat higher values etc. Face value SEK 7500. (Utrop ca € 240 / $280) 2500 2700
993EB Sweden Face value. 56 coils incl e.g. F 297 and 300. Face value approx 7470 SEK. (Utrop ca € 230 / $270) 2400 2400
994CD Sweden Face value. Box with booklets 1940s–1981 incl some better. Face value approx 7200 SEK. (Utrop ca € 220 / $260) 2300 2300
995BA Sweden Face value. Box with booklets 1959–94. Face value approx 6200 SEK. (Utrop ca € 190 / $220) 2000 2200
996BB Sweden Face value accumulation. Complete coils 1940s–80s. Face value SEK 8500. Some incomplete - not counted. (Utrop ca € 190 / $220) 2000 2700
Köp 997DE Sweden Face value. Stamps and booklets mostly 1940s–1980s, e.g. 85 copies F 341 in strips. Face value approx 6000 SEK. (Utrop ca € 190 / $220) 2000
Köp 998ME Sweden Face value. Box with booklets mostly 1960s–80s. Face value approx 6200 SEK. (Utrop ca € 190 / $220) 2000
999A Sweden Face value. Small box with booklets and some stamps, mostly approx 1990–2004. Face value 5200 SEK. (Utrop ca € 160 / $190) 1700 2000
1000A Sweden Face value. Three binders with booklets mostly 1967–92. Face value approx 5000 SEK. (Utrop ca € 150 / $180) 1600 1600
1001A Sweden Face value. Collection 1980–2000 in two Leuchtturm albums with slip cases. Face value approx 5000 SEK. (Utrop ca € 150 / $180) 1600 1800
1002MD Sweden Face value. Box with booklets mostly 1982–93. Face value approx 5150 SEK. (Utrop ca € 150 / $180) 1600 1700