7530 objekt hittade, visar sidan 42 av 377

Restförsäljning Internationell auktion 361 + Anbudsauktion

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

Klicka för foto 821 Germany Berlin Michel Booklet 1 postfrisk, 1949 First booklet. Nice and scace! EUR 700 (Utrop ca € 94 / $110) postfrisk 1000 1000
Klicka för foto 822 Germany Berlin Michel Booklet 2 postfrisk, 1952 Second booklet. Most scarce, a small stain in top left corner of booklet pane of very little importance. EUR 1300 (Utrop ca € 140 / $160) postfrisk 1500 1500
823 Germany Berlin Michel Booklet 3b postfrisk, 1962 Dürer, Postgebüren 1962. Scarce! EUR 850 (Utrop ca € 94 / $110) postfrisk 1000 1000
Köp Klicka för foto 824 Germany Berlin Michel Booklet 3cI postfrisk, 1962 Dürer, Postgebüren 1963 and postsparbuch commercial. Unusual. EUR 550 (Utrop ca € 66 / $76) postfrisk 700
Köp Klicka för foto 825 Germany Berlin Michel Booklet 6d postfrisk, 1970 Brandenburger Tor, "d" commercial. Scarce booklet signed Schlegel. EUR 240 (Utrop ca € 47 / $54) postfrisk 500
Köp Klicka för foto 826 Germany Berlin Michel Booklet 8b postfrisk, 1972 Accident prevention with commercials for "Versandstellen " and "Philacolor catalogue". EUR 160 (Utrop ca € 28 / $33) postfrisk 300
Klicka för foto 827 Germany Berlin Michel Booklet 8c postfrisk, 1972 Accident prevention with commercials for "Versandstellen " and "Postmuseum". Scarce modern booklet, a minimal damage in booklet cover of minimal importance. EUR 650 (Utrop ca € 66 / $76) postfrisk 700 700
Köp Klicka för foto 828 Germany Berlin Michel Booklet 9dIImZ postfrisk, 1974 Accident prevention, commercial type d WITH spine print (Zählbalken). Hard to find! EUR 180 (Utrop ca € 38 / $43) postfrisk 400
829P Germany Berlin ostämplad/stämplad collection 1948–1962 on leaves. Complete "red overprint" and "Liberty Bell" (all three series both mint and cancelled). Favourable reserve. Mostly good quality (>200) (Utrop ca € 240 / $270) ostämplad/stämplad 2500
Köp 830L Germany Berlin postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Collection 1948–90 incl. better overprints and e.g. Mi 35–41 ostämplad and 72–73 postfrisk. (800) (Utrop ca € 94 / $110) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1000
831P Germany Berlin postfrisk lot. SPECIMENS "Muster", 21 different stamps from the late 1960-early 1970's with the "Muster" Overprint, e.g. Mi 342-45. (Utrop ca € 75 / $87) postfrisk 800
Köp 832A Germany Berlin Used. Collection 1948–89 in Schaubek album incl nice overprints, Mi 35–67, 71–73, 81–119, etc. Also Mi 68–70 ostämplad. (Utrop ca € 75 / $87) stämplad 800
833P Germany Berlin ostämplad/stämplad collection 1949-69 on Schaubek leaves. Mostly fine quality (270) (Utrop ca € 57 / $65) ostämplad/stämplad 600
834A Germany Berlin Booklets collection 1962–1989 in two albums. A specialized and comprehensive collection with several better ones, also in the modern section! E.g. 3cII, 3d (two), many MH 4-5, many Mi 9–10, extensive type collection of MH 11–13 etc. A great opportunity for the specialist!. Fine quality. (Utrop ca € 190 / $220) postfrisk 2000
Köp 835A Germany Berlin Booklets collection MH3–15 in album. Specialized, from a very knowledgeable collector incl many interesting variations on MH 11, some better earlier ones etc. All booklets different and catalogized acc. to Michel Spezial. EUR 1770 acc to an enclosed list. Hard to come by! Fine quality (100) (Utrop ca € 140 / $160) postfrisk 1500
Köp Klicka för foto 836 Germany GFR (BRD) Michel 139-40 used, 1951 700th Anniversary of St. Mary´s Church SET (2). EUR 160 (Utrop ca € 28 / $33) stämplad 300
Köp Klicka för foto 837 Germany GFR (BRD) Michel 156-59 postfrisk, 1952 Charity. Complete set, MNH blocks-of-four, all with upper or lower margins. EUR 500 (Utrop ca € 94 / $110) postfrisk 1000
Klicka för foto 838 Germany GFR (BRD) Michel Booklet 1 postfrisk, 1951 Posthorn. Nice copy of first booklet. EUR 900 (Utrop ca € 110 / $130) postfrisk 1200 2300
Klicka för foto 839 Germany GFR (BRD) Michel Booklet 2a postfrisk, 1955 Heuss with "Pelikan Königsblau" on back cover. EUR 320 (Utrop ca € 47 / $54) postfrisk 500 500
Klicka för foto 840 Germany GFR (BRD) Michel Booklet 2b postfrisk, 1955 Heuss with "Pelikanol ¨für Papier" on back cover. EUR 320 (Utrop ca € 47 / $54) postfrisk 500 500