Senaste uppdateringen gjordes 18 september kl. 23:41.

7530 objekt hittade, visar sidan 34 av 377

Internationell auktion 361 + Anbudsauktion

Bjud Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

661K Austria postfrisk. Small lot better issues e.g. Mi632-37, 649-57, 911, 926, 1012-16. Alsoo 985 used. Mi 680 euro (Utrop ca € 19 / $22) postfrisk 200 200
Lägg bud 662RA Austria Cover accumulation 1880–1980 in box. More than 700 covers, postal stationeries (early 1900s), military mail items, wrappers (early 1900s), parcel slips and FDCs (approx 500). Additionally six auction catalogs from Merkurphila which might be useful as reference material. Mixed quality (Utrop ca € 47 / $54) på brev 500 500
663P Austria P.O. in Levant ostämplad/stämplad collection/accumulation on leaves. E.g. a few higher values , different perforations etc. . (200) (Utrop ca € 28 / $33) ostämplad/stämplad 300 490
Lägg bud Klicka för foto 664K Austria Military post, general issues postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad lot 1918 on stock cards. BiH 144-146 proofs, cancelled copies, mint and cancelled copies with overprint Polska/Poczta (all complete sets) and No 144/146 with inverted overprint Polska/Poczta (145 is missing). Mostly fine quality (14) (Utrop ca € 28 / $33) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 300
665P Bahamas Mostly stämplad. Collection 1860-1980´s on leaves incl. few better early issues, some sets incl. Mi103-119 etc. (290) (Utrop ca € 28 / $33) Mest stämplad 300
Lägg bud Klicka för foto 666P Barbados Michel 62 postfrisk, 1905 Seal of Colony ¼ d grey/carmine wmk multiple crown CA. SG 135. Full sheet of 60 stamps missing upper margin. A few split perfs. Attractive display piece. Cat £780 for hinged! (Utrop ca € 57 / $65) postfrisk 600
667P Barbados Mostly stämplad. Collection 1855-1984 on four Visir leaves. Earliest part mixed qual. (130) (Utrop ca € 47 / $54) Mest stämplad 500 500
668P Belgian Congo Michel 66-81 + postfrisk, 1923-25 African topics issue overprinted SPECIMEN (19). All in blocks of 4 and all but 4 with margins. Mi 66-81 complete. (Utrop ca € 47 / $54) postfrisk 500 850
Lägg bud Klicka för foto 669 Belgium Michel 34 used, 1869 5fr cheapest cancellation type. EUR 800 (Utrop ca € 94 / $110) stämplad 1000
Lägg bud Klicka för foto 670 Belgium Michel 155-58 ostämplad, 1919 Helmet set 1fr-5r. High (fr) values, 1fr-10fr, EUR 1750=xx. (Utrop ca € 75 / $87) ostämplad 800
Lägg bud 671A Belgium postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1849–1972 in Schaubek album without stamp mounts. Well-filled collection one stamp missing before 1919, early stamps often 2–3 of each, almost all better sets and mini-sheets 1920–39. Mostly good quality (1500 +) (Utrop ca € 280 / $330) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 3000
672P Bermuda Mostly stämplad. Collection 1865-1996 on leaves incl. better high values George VI etc. (250) (Utrop ca € 57 / $65) Mest stämplad 600
Lägg bud 673A Brazil postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Accumulation classic–modern in three albums incl. e.g. postfrisk collection 1982–91, many souvenir sheets, back of the book, some covers etc. (3500) (Utrop ca € 94 / $110) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1000
Lägg bud 674A Brazil postfrisk/ostämplad collection in stockbook. Incl few M/S and covers. Mostly fine quality (approx 250) (Utrop ca € 47 / $54) postfrisk/ostämplad 500
(9 foton)
675A British Colonies (Commonwealth) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection Classics–modern in four stockbooks. Interesting with better stamps incl e.g. British West Indies, British Oceania incl. New Zealand, India, British Africa, etc. Also some Belgian Congo incl a 5 fr Leopold and some German colonies. Favourable reserve! Mostly fine quality (2000) (Utrop ca € 190 / $220) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 2000 2000
676P British Colonies (Commonwealth) Used lot Classics on four visir leaves. E.g. some better Britain and Hong Kong, Jamaica etc. Also some Japan. (Utrop ca € 75 / $87) stämplad 800 800
Lägg bud 677A British Colonies (Commonwealth) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection/accumulation old–modern in 3 stockbooks. Incl Malta, Newfoundland, Hong Kong, etc. (800 +) (Utrop ca € 75 / $87) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 800
678A British Colonies (Commonwealth) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection old–modern in three visir albums. Please see scans at www.philea.se. (Utrop ca € 66 / $76) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 700 1600
Lägg bud 679A British Colonies (Commonwealth) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Selection 1930's-90's in album incl. many sets and some mini sheets. Mostly Malawi, Swaziland, Botswana, Dominica and Virgin Islands etc. (500) (Utrop ca € 47 / $54) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 500
Lägg bud 680A British Colonies (Commonwealth) Mostly stämplad collection/accumulation old–modern in visir album. Mostly good quality (approx 1000) (Utrop ca € 47 / $54) Mest stämplad 500