Senaste uppdateringen gjordes 12 december kl. 12:48.

3045 objekt hittade, visar sidan 29 av 153

Internationell auktion 364

Bjud Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

562P Sweden Military mail, UN. Eight covers/documents 1957-80, several sent to Sweden and one from Karlsborg 9.7.57 to UNEF in Naples. (Utrop ca € 29 / $33) på brev 300
563P Sweden Military mail, UN, Gaza. Five postcards and one cover sent to Sweden1959-73. (Utrop ca € 29 / $33) på brev 300
564P Sweden Military mail, UN, Gaza, Egypt, Palestine. Four postcards and seven covers sent to Sweden 1959-67. (11). (Utrop ca € 29 / $33) på brev 300
565P Sweden Military mail, UN, Kongo. Four postcards and three covers sent to Sweden, 1960-62. (Utrop ca € 29 / $33) på brev 300
566P Sweden Military mail, Five covers from Bosnien-Hercegovina, canc. United Nations Protection Force oct 1993 resp. Swedbat fpo Bosnien-Hercegovina 1996-97 (three diff. canc.). (Utrop ca € 29 / $33) på brev 300
567P Sweden Military mail, Swedish Volunteers in Finland 1939-40. Two covers, one to and one from Finland january 1940. (Utrop ca € 29 / $33) på brev 300
568P Sweden Military mail, F MU2 Postcard and "Militärbrev", sent from SVENSKA BATALJONEN SAAR 6.2.35 resp. 13.2.35. (Utrop ca € 29 / $33) på brev 300
Lägg bud Klicka för foto 569K Sweden Military mail, F M11C Canc. POSTANSTALTEN 4.3.72. (Utrop ca € 29 / $33) på brev 300
Lägg bud Klicka för foto 570K Sweden Military mail, F 622A 1968 Franz Berwald 35 öre red/black. in pair on cover from Boden 19 26.6.68 to UNTSO in Syria. (Utrop ca € 29 / $33) på brev 300
571K Sweden Military mail, F 1166 1981 Carl XVI Gustaf 1.65 Kr blue-green. on postcard, canc. SVENSKA FN-KONT LIBANON 19.4.82. Hospital contingent in Libanon. (Utrop ca € 29 / $33) på brev 300
572K Sweden Military mail, F 1442 1987 Meadows and Pastures 2.50 Kr dark brown. Swedish field hospital in Saudi Arabia, canc. SWED FIELD HOSPITAL SAUDI ARABIA 26.2.91. (Utrop ca € 29 / $33) på brev 300 300
Lägg bud Klicka för foto 573K Sweden P.O.W mail, Internment of Baltic Soldier. Cover canc. Gimo 7.11.44. Dispatched from refugee camp Gimo to refugee camp Mimer in Hultsfred. (Utrop ca € 39 / $44) på brev 400
Lägg bud Klicka för foto 574 Sweden P.O.W mail, Postcard from Swedish nurse on "Reservespital" in Wien 1916. Swedish ambulance. (Utrop ca € 29 / $33) på brev 300 300
Lägg bud Klicka för foto 575K Sweden Portofrihet 1844, Letter sent from the Svea court of a Appeal in Stockhom to PITEÅ (county of Norrbotten). with a free cover box cancellation and note of free cover. also with a paper seal on the reverse side of the cover. Interesting contents in a legal issue. (Utrop ca € 29 / $33) på brev 300
Lägg bud Klicka för foto 576K Sweden Special cancellation 1937, Sea mail cancellation type 7 "SJTP 141 A TRÄLLEBORG - SAZZNITS 10.3.1937" on a P.S cover (Bl 43b, juli 1935). Unknown according to Wågerman. (Utrop ca € 150 / $160) på brev 1500
Lägg bud 577FB Sweden postfrisk accumulation 1991-1998. 57 not opened booklet year sets from the period, all including discount stamps (57 booklets!). . Excellent quality (Utrop ca € 680 / $770) 7000 7000
Lägg bud 578L Sweden postfrisk accumulation 1979-1990 in box. Discount stamps. 33 complete booklets for use within the Nordic countries + 6 complete booklets for use in Sweden. Additionally stamps corresponding to 35 booklets (Nordic) and 1 booklet (Sweden). In total contents of 75 booklets. . Excellent quality (approx 1500) (Utrop ca € 680 / $770) 7000 7100
Lägg bud 579DD Sweden postfrisk accumulation modern in box. Face value material. Including denominations up to 12 SEK and some "Sverige Brev". Also note opened year sets 1979-1988 incl discount stamps. Franking value exceeding 17500 SEK. Fine quality (Utrop ca € 490 / $550) 5000 5555
Lägg bud 580A Sweden postfrisk/ostämplad. Collection 1872-1973 in Leuchtturm album with slip cases. E.g. nice Circle types and F45postfrisk, expensive Coil stamps incl. many postfrisk, some WPC and UPU etc. Almost cpl after 1931 incl. some BC/CB-pairs, e.g. 269BC and 320BCpostfrisk. (Utrop ca € 390 / $440) 4000 4300
Lägg bud 581BB Sweden postfrisk accumulation modern in box. Face value material in denominations up to 20 SEK. Single stamps, booklets, sheets. total franking value exceeds 12800 SEK. Excellent quality (Utrop ca € 390 / $440) 4000 4000