9238 objekt hittade, visar sidan 23 av 462

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

Köp Klicka för foto 443K Sweden Facit 82 cover, 10 öre red on postcard sent from GÖTEBORG 17.12.12 to Chile. Scarce destination, R4 (4-10 recorded covers) according to Facit. (Utrop ca € 29 / $34) på brev 300
444K Sweden Facit 83 cover, 12 öre carmine. (strip of three + pair) on address cards for parcels (label missing), cancellation LARF 31.1.1919 to Oskar-Fredriksborg. Transport permit of a half kg of butter, issued by Livsmedelsnämnden for Stockholms län. The butter has been acknowledged by the addressee. Often the butter was stolen at the post office. (Utrop ca € 96 / $110) på brev 1000
Köp Klicka för foto 445K Sweden Facit 83 cover, 5x12 öre as unusual combination on registered cover sent from SKELLEFTEÅ 6.11.1929 to USA. Arrival pmk's NEW YORK, N.Y. REG'Y. DIV. 18.11.1929, and SANTA ROSA, CALIF. REGISTERED 23.NOV.1929. (Utrop ca € 38 / $45) på brev 400
446K Sweden Facit 84 postfrisk, 15 öre brown. 86 copies in units. Mostly fine quality. F 12900 (Utrop ca € 77 / $90) postfrisk 800
Köp Klicka för foto 447K Sweden Facit 85 or Scott 83 cover, 20 öre blue on cover with content sent from GÖTEBORG 4 31.3.14 to German South-West Africa. Arrival pmk LÛDERITZBUCHT (DEUTSCH-SÛDWESTAFRIKA) 29.4.14. Scarce destination, R4 (4-10 recorded covers) according to Facit. (Utrop ca € 67 / $79) på brev 700
Klicka för foto 448K Sweden Facit 85 or Scott 83 cover, 20 öre blue on censored cover sent from VISLANDA 30.7.1918 to Brazil. Scarce destination, R4 (4-10 covers recorded) according to Facit. (Utrop ca € 29 / $34) på brev 300 480
Köp Klicka för foto 449K Sweden Facit 85 or Scott 83 cover, 20 öre blue on cover sent from HUSKVARNA 24.2.1914 to Cuba. Arrival HABANA, CUBA 9.MAR.1914. Scarce destination. (Utrop ca € 29 / $34) på brev 300
450K Sweden Facit 85, 86 cover, 20+25 öre on interesting censored special delivery cover sent from LEKSAND 27.11.1917 to Germany, and then by fieldpost. Notation ”Feldpost”. Cancellation AUSLANDSBRIEF. Scarce item.. (Utrop ca € 48 / $56) på brev 500 500
Köp Klicka för foto 451 Sweden Facit 85v, 173v used, GV Medallion 20 öre and Crown & Posthorn 140 öre with partial set-off. (Utrop ca € 29 / $34) stämplad 300
Klicka för foto 452K Sweden Facit 88 or Scott 86 cover, 30 öre brown on censored 2-fold cover sent from STOCKHOLM to USA. Cancellation RELEASED BY THE BRITISH MILITARY AUTHORITIES. Folded corner. Sought after item. (Utrop ca € 29 / $34) på brev 300 300
Köp Klicka för foto 453 Sweden Facit 90 or Scott 88 postfrisk, 40 öre olive. Two blocks of four with different shades. (Utrop ca € 48 / $56) postfrisk 500
Klicka för foto 454 Sweden Facit 90 or Scott 88 used, 40 öre olive. Excellent cancellation STOCKHOLM PAK EXP 30.11.17. (Utrop ca € 29 / $34) stämplad 300 310
Klicka för foto 455K Sweden Facit 95 cover, 90 öre green, single usage, on insured 2-fold cover sent from UPPSALA to Strömstad. Scarce single usage. (Utrop ca € 38 / $45) på brev 400 400
Köp Klicka för foto 456K Sweden Facit 96 or Scott 94 cover, 1 Kr black without watermark, single usage, on insured 2-fold cover sent from TORSHÄLLA 23.2.21 to Stockholm. Scarce single usage. (Utrop ca € 48 / $56) på brev 500
Klicka för foto 457 Sweden Facit 97-98 used, Surcharge 1.98 + 2.12 / 5 kr. 65 sets. F 6.500 (Utrop ca € 48 / $56) stämplad 500 500
Köp Klicka för foto 458K Sweden Facit 98, 71, 142A, 165 cover, 2.12 / 5 kr + 3x1+5+2x80 öre, as correct postage, on address card for parcel sent from NYKÖPING 1.2.22 to VEDA 5.2.1922. Scarce usage. F 4000 (Utrop ca € 140 / $170) på brev 1500
Köp Klicka för foto 459 Sweden Facit 99 or Scott 99 used, Surcharge 7 / 10 öre red. Superb cancellation VOLLSJÖ 10.7.1918. (Utrop ca € 29 / $34) stämplad 300
Köp Klicka för foto 460 Sweden Facit 105-14 used, 1916 Landstorm I SET (10). Seven sets. F 4900 (Utrop ca € 58 / $67) stämplad 600
Köp Klicka för foto 461K Sweden Facit 105-14 cover, 1916 Landstorm I SET (10) on either postcards or covers. F 1800 (Utrop ca € 48 / $56) på brev 500
Köp Klicka för foto 462K Sweden Facit 105-14 cover, 1916 Landstorm I SET (10) on express cover (small ink spot) to Halmstad, cancelled TRÖNNINGE 2.4.1918. (Utrop ca € 29 / $34) på brev 300