7530 objekt hittade, visar sidan 17 av 377

Restförsäljning Internationell auktion 361 + Anbudsauktion

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

321A Sweden Postcards. Topo approx 1920-50 in album with plastic pockets. (240) (Utrop ca € 47 / $54) 500 700
Klicka för foto 322MD Sweden Postcards lot. TRAMS and TRAMWAYS (vast majority) old to modern. (approx. 100) (Utrop ca € 28 / $33) 300 300
323K Sweden Postcards. 9 cards from 1903-15 with motives of e.g. "Södertelje. Badinrättningen efter branden" (1903), "Jernvägsstationen, Vallby" (1903) and "Invigningen af Statsbanan 1 Juni 1907" Ljungskile. (Utrop ca € 28 / $33) 300 300
324SF Sweden Cinderella. Removal box with several almanacs 1833–modern, two albums with Christmas/Charity stamps incl several postfrisk sheets, Bernadottes book "Szeslaw Slania" etc. Approx. 19 kg. (Utrop ca € 19 / $22) 200 200
Köp 325SA Sweden Kiloware lot 1972. 1 kilo postally sealed + approx. 2 kilo address card cuts from 1950s and 1960s. (Utrop ca € 38 / $43) 400
Klicka för foto 326 Norway Facit 2 or Scott 2 or NK 2 used, 1857 Oscar I 2 skilling orange. Cancelled Christiania 20.5.1864. The cancellation turned upside down. F 1200 (Utrop ca € 28 / $33) stämplad 300 300
Klicka för foto 327 Norway Facit 3a or Scott 3 or NK 3 used, 1857 Oscar I 3 skilling lilac-grey. F 750 (Utrop ca € 28 / $33) stämplad 300 300
Köp Klicka för foto 328 Norway Facit 5 or Scott 5 or NK 5 used, 1856 Oscar I 8 skilling brown-carmine. A superb copy with luxury numeral cancellation "25" (Bergen). F 400 (Utrop ca € 47 / $54) stämplad 500
Klicka för foto 329 Norway Facit 8 or Scott 8 or NK 8 cover, Inland cover franked with 4 Skill cancelled very beautiful SUND 21.2.1867 ("21" is written by hand due to the chop's malfunction). Also cancelled HMRFST A. HMBRG 3.3.67. (Utrop ca € 47 / $54) på brev 500 500
Köp Klicka för foto 330 Norway Facit 18a or Scott 18b or NK 18a used, 1871 Shaded Posthorn 3 skilling carmine, thin bluish paper. Type 1-12, in normal quality. F 3000 (Utrop ca € 47 / $54) stämplad 500
Köp Klicka för foto 331 Norway Facit 21 or Scott 21 or NK 21 used, 1873 Shaded Posthorn 7 skilling brown, all 10 settings. Setting 8 with coloured spot, otherwise very fine. F 6000 (Utrop ca € 94 / $110) stämplad 1000
Köp Klicka för foto 332 Norway Facit 24 or Scott 24 or NK 24 used, 1877 Shaded Posthorn 5 øre ultramarine, ordinary digit in oval-band. All eight settings. One with minor thin spot (No 5). Also another 5 øre. (Utrop ca € 75 / $87) stämplad 800
Klicka för foto 333 Norway Facit 24 or Scott 24 or NK 24 used, 1877 Shaded Posthorn 5 øre ultramarine, ordinary digit in oval-band. Complete inverted cancel BYP. 8 CRRA 6 E 11.11.80. (Utrop ca € 28 / $33) stämplad 300 300
Klicka för foto 334 Norway Facit 28 or Scott 26 or NK 26 used, 1877 Shaded Posthorn 12 øre yellow-green. Luxary cancel FREDERIKSHALD 29.11.79. (Utrop ca € 28 / $33) stämplad 300 300
Klicka för foto 335 Norway Facit 34-36 or Scott 32-34 or NK 32-34 postfrisk, 1878 Oscar II SET (3). F 5200 (Utrop ca € 140 / $160) postfrisk 1500 2100
Klicka för foto 336 Norway Facit 39, 45 used, 1882 Posthorn 10 øre and 20 øre, both with luxary cancel KRAGERÖ. (Utrop ca € 38 / $43) stämplad 400 400
Klicka för foto 337 Norway Facit 41 or Scott 41 or NK 44 used, 1883 Unshaded Posthorn, 21 mm 12 øre dull olive-green. Excellent copy with a fine, light cancellation VADSÖ 4.6.1884. F 3300 (Utrop ca € 94 / $110) stämplad 1000 1000
Klicka för foto 338 Norway Facit 41 or Scott 41 or NK 44 used, 1883 Unshaded Posthorn, 21 mm 12 øre dull olive-green. F 3300 (Utrop ca € 47 / $54) stämplad 500 630
Köp Klicka för foto 339 Norway Facit 53, 54 cover, Registered cover with value 119.73 sent to Nordbanen from Christiania 30.10.96. (Utrop ca € 94 / $110) på brev 1000
Klicka för foto 340 Norway Facit 54 cover, Cver sent to Scotland franked with 20 øre blue, cancelled MANDAK 12.10.90 and with arr.cds at back side. The cover is folded in lower right corner. (Utrop ca € 38 / $43) på brev 400 400