9238 objekt hittade, visar sidan 11 av 462

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

203 Sweden Facit 2a, m used, 4 skill blue. Three copies: 2a, 2a, 2m, with def. All with certificates. (Utrop ca € 48 / $56) stämplad 500
204 Sweden Facit 2a1 or Scott 2 used, 4 skill blue, thin paper. One short corner perf. Print 5b. Excellent cancellation STOCKHOLM 14.2. Cert HOW "A very nice and beautiful item. Fine - Very Fine copy". (Utrop ca € 48 / $56) stämplad 500
205 Sweden Facit 2a1 or Scott 2 used, 4 skill blue, thin paper. Small def. Superb cancellation GEFLE 1.8.1855. Cert HOW 1,3,4, "Ett fräscht exemplar, tidigt avstämplad". (Utrop ca € 38 / $45) stämplad 400 400
206 Sweden Facit 2d or Scott 2 used, 4 skill dull blue, medium-thick paper. Rectangular postmark SÖDERxxx 28.9.18xx. Shade cert HOW. F 2400 (Utrop ca € 29 / $34) stämplad 300 850
207 Sweden Facit 2e, g, h used, 4 skill blue. Tree faultless nice copies with cert P. Sjöman. (Utrop ca € 58 / $67) stämplad 600 600
208 Sweden Facit 2h1 or Scott 2 used, 4 skill light blue, medium-thick paper. Print 7f. Cancellation WADSTENA 19.2.1957. Cert HOW 3,3,4. "Mycket gott exemplar". (Utrop ca € 48 / $56) stämplad 500 750
209 Sweden Facit 2i1 or Scott 2 used, 4 skill grey-ultramarine, medium-thick paper, dense background. Def, e.g. round corner. Cancellation KÖPING 9.10.1857. F 3500 (Utrop ca € 29 / $34) stämplad 300
210 Sweden Facit 2i2 or Scott 2 used, 4 skill grey-ultramarine, medium-thick paper. Round corner. Cancellation Wernamo 25.11.185x. Cert P. Sjöman 2,3,(3). F 3600 (Utrop ca € 29 / $34) stämplad 300 500
211 Sweden Facit 2j1 or Scott 2 used, 4 skill dull ultramarine - slate blue, medium-thick paper. Only 3 copies known. Round corner. Cancellation STOCKHOLM 28.x.1857. Cert F Obermüller 1.2.4. F 6800 (Utrop ca € 48 / $56) stämplad 500 750
212 Sweden Facit 2j2 or Scott 2a used, 4 skill grey-ultramarine, medium-thick paper. Cancellation Linköping 14.10.1857. Cert S. Åkerstedt. F 4400 (Utrop ca € 96 / $110) stämplad 1000 1900
213 Sweden Facit 2j2 or Scott 2a used, 4 skill grey-ultramarine, medium-thick paper. Almost complete up-right cancellation NORRTELIE 22.10.1857. Cert Sjöman: Very weak diagonal crease. Good example (1969). F 4400 (Utrop ca € 38 / $45) stämplad 400 400
Köp Klicka för foto 214 Sweden Facit 2j2 or Scott 2a used, 4 skill grey-ultramarine, medium-thick paper. A few short perfs, otherwise a beautiful stamp. F 4400 (Utrop ca € 38 / $45) stämplad 400
215 Sweden Facit 2j2 or Scott 2a used, 4 skill grey-ultramarine, medium-thick paper. Slightly defective. Cancellation HUDIKSVALL 12.10.1857. Cert HOW 1,3,3-4, "Ett mycket vackert och fräscht exemplar". F 4400 (Utrop ca € 38 / $45) stämplad 400 1100
216 Sweden Facit 2j2 or Scott 2a used, 4 skill grey-ultramarine, medium-thick paper. Creased corner, short perfs. Cancellation STOCKHOLM 8.4.1858. HOW 2,3,3. "Ett mycket vackert märke med en intressant färgnyans. Helt daterad stämpel.". F 4400 (Utrop ca € 38 / $45) stämplad 400 400
Köp Klicka för foto 217 Sweden Facit 2l or Scott 2 brevstycke, 4 skill greenish blue, medium-thick paper. Print 12b. Nice cancellation BJÖRNLUNDA 4.1.1858. F 1500 (Utrop ca € 48 / $56) brevstycke 500
218 Sweden Facit 3a1 or Scott 3 used, 6 skill grey. Round corner, thin. Cancellation STOCKHOLM 17.3.1857. Cert N. Strandell. F 12000 (Utrop ca € 67 / $79) stämplad 700
219 Sweden Facit 3c or Scott 3 used, 6 skill brownish grey. Repaired. Cancellation STOCKHOLM 7.4.1857. Cert S Grönlund. (Utrop ca € 48 / $56) stämplad 500 600
Klicka för foto 220 Sweden Facit 3c or Scott 3 used, 6 skill brownish grey cancelled LUND 24.8.1856. Tear, short perfs. Excellent for filling an empty space! (Utrop ca € 38 / $45) stämplad 400 400
221 Sweden Facit 3f or Scott 3a used, 6 skill grey-brown on medium thick paper. Some small def. Cancellation STOCKHOLM 23.3.1858. Cert HOW 1,3,3. F 13000 (Utrop ca € 48 / $56) stämplad 500 1400
222 Sweden Facit 3f or Scott 3a used, 6 skill grey-brown on medium thick paper. Round corner and owners mark. Cancellation STOCKHOLM 9.6.1858. Cert N Svensson 1.2.3. "Bra exemplar med en hel stämpel". F 13000 (Utrop ca € 48 / $56) stämplad 500 1200