Senaste uppdateringen gjordes 9 december kl. 14:32.

3045 objekt hittade, visar sidan 108 av 153

Internationell auktion 364

Bjud Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

2142K Estonia 1940, Cover with mixed franking sent domestic 19.12.1940 from Kaarina to Rakvere. This mixed franking was allowed by the Soviets only during the period 6-30 Dec 1940. Additionally two postcards, one with Soviet franking (1940) and one with German franking (Ostland 1943). (Utrop ca € 29 / $33) på brev 300
2143A Estonia postfrisk collection 1918-1941 in stockbook. Interesting material including blocks of 4, blocks of 6, large sections of stamp sheets (e.g. 21 copies of #12y, 28 copies of #18, 20 copies of #53, blocks of 16 of #120-123), perforation varieties of #29-30, air mail issues (both perf and inperf) in blocks from 1924, Block 1, Block 3. also incl a set-off of #13, and much more. . Excellent quality (>700) (Utrop ca € 190 / $220) postfrisk 2000
Lägg bud 2144A Estonia postfrisk collection 1991–2017 complete in stockbook incl. Mi 195–96y. Catalogue value acc. to vendor €1050. (Utrop ca € 97 / $110) postfrisk 1000
2145A Estonia postfrisk collection 1991-1997 in large stockbook. Almost complete MNH material in blocks of four, stripes of five etc. with different margins. Also including booklets, mini sheets, seasons greeting sheets and material with cancellations. comprehensive. Excellent quality (>1000) (Utrop ca € 68 / $77) postfrisk 700
Lägg bud Klicka för foto 2146P Estonia postfrisk lot 1927. No 66-67 (City views), 20 and 40 Mk, complete MNH sheets (2 x 50 stamps). Excellent quality (100) (Utrop ca € 29 / $33) postfrisk 300
Lägg bud Klicka för foto 2147P Estonia postfrisk lot 1919. Three complete MNH sheets of No 11. All three on thin paper. Options for plate flaws and varieties. Excellent quality (300) (Utrop ca € 29 / $33) postfrisk 300
2148K Estonia Cover lot 1920-1938. 5 postal stationeries and 8 covers/postcards with different frankings, cancellations etc. A good lot. Mostly fine quality (Utrop ca € 49 / $55) på brev 500
2149K Estonia Cover lot 1991-92. 50 covers/cards/postal stationeries with provisional frankings from the beginning of the period of independence. For each of the separate frankings one item is from the first day of use and one item from the last day of use. . Good quality (Utrop ca € 49 / $55) på brev 500
2150K Estonia Cover lot 1915-1917. Four different covers with different frankings sent to the same addressee in Sweden with four different censor cachets. Three of the covers from Reval. Good quality (Utrop ca € 29 / $33) på brev 300
Lägg bud 2151SB Ethiopia FDC, Mi 870-74 1976 Second anniversary of the revolution SET (5) and 68 other different FDCs between 1976-2000. (Utrop ca € 29 / $33) på brev 300
Lägg bud Klicka för foto 2152 Falkland Islands Michel 16 ostämplad, 1898 Queen Victoria 5s. red. SPECIMEN. (Utrop ca € 68 / $77) ostämplad 700
2153P Fiume ostämplad/stämplad. Collection 1918-24 on Schaubek leaves. Apparently cpl main numbers 1-49, nice Postage due stamps and some Carnaro etc. (210) (Utrop ca € 97 / $110) ostämplad/stämplad 1000
Lägg bud Klicka för foto 2154 France Michel 1a used, 1849 Ceres Head 10 c yellow-brown. EUR 400 (Utrop ca € 78 / $88) stämplad 800
2155 Utgår
Lägg bud Klicka för foto 2156 France Michel 17a used, 1854 Emperor Napoleon III 1 Fr carmine. 2 holes from cancellation plus one tear. EUR 4200 if OK (Utrop ca € 49 / $55) stämplad 500
Lägg bud 2157 France Michel 32 used, 1869 Emperor Napoleon III 5 Fr grey-lilac. Good centering. EUR 1000 (Utrop ca € 120 / $130) stämplad 1200
Lägg bud Klicka för foto 2158 France Michel 36 used, 1870 Ceres Head 1 c olive imperf. EUR 100 (Utrop ca € 29 / $33) stämplad 300
Lägg bud Klicka för foto 2159 France Michel 38a used, 1870 Ceres Head 4 c grey imperf. EUR 250 (Utrop ca € 49 / $55) stämplad 500
Lägg bud Klicka för foto 2160 France Michel 38b used, 1870 Ceres Head 4 c grey-yellow imperf. EUR 320 (Utrop ca € 58 / $66) stämplad 600
Lägg bud Klicka för foto 2161 France Michel 39a used, 1870 Ceres Head 5 c green imperf. EUR 160 (Utrop ca € 39 / $44) stämplad 400