6178 lots found, showing page 88 of 309

Buy Click for photo 5546K Sweden Facit 17 or Scott 17 cover, 4x3 öre i 4-strip på brev sänt från MALMÖ 27.4.1875 till Jönköping. Nötta tänder i ovankant pga märkenas placering. F 1300 (Reserve approx. € 30 / $38) on cover 300
Buy Click for photo 5547K Sweden Facit 17 or Scott 17 cover, 3 öre på btrycksak daterad "Lübeck den 8 Septbr. 1875", sänt inom STOCKHOLM 13.9.1875 (till Solna). (Reserve approx. € 10 / $13) on cover 100
Buy Click for photo 5548K Sweden Facit 17, 21 cover, 2x3+2x12 öre som mycket ovanlig kombintion på tidigt rekbrev med brevinnehåll, sänt från HÄSTVEDA 19.8.1873 till Gislaved. Transit PKXP Nr 2 UPP 19.8.1873. Ngt. skört med mindre anmärkningar. Ex. Anteba 1989. F 3000 (Reserve approx. € 71 / $88) on cover 700
Buy Click for photo 5549K Sweden Facit 17, 21 cover, 3+2x12 öre på brev sänt till Tyskland. Stämplar FRANCO, PKXP Nr 1 NED 5.9.1873, LÜBECK LAUENBURG 7.9, och 8 9 7½VN. Ett par nötta tänder. Ex. Postiljonen 1971.. (Reserve approx. € 51 / $63) on cover 500
Buy Click for photo 5550 Sweden Facit 17b or Scott 17 used, 3 öre yellow-brown on smooth paper. EXCELLENT cancellation PKXP Nr 1 NED 5.11.1872, with small part of second cancellation. F 900 (Reserve approx. € 51 / $63) used 500
Buy Click for photo 5551 Sweden Facit 18 or Scott 18 used, 4 öre grå. 2 stycken. F 1300 (Reserve approx. € 40 / $50) used 400
Buy Click for photo 5552 Sweden Facit 18a or Scott 18 used, 4 öre mörkgrå-grå. LYX-stämplat ENHÖRNA 22.12.1877. Två ngt. ktt. F 1300 (Reserve approx. € 20 / $25) used 200
Buy Click for photo 5553 Sweden Facit 19 or Scott 19 used, 5 öre green. Seven copies, partly in different shades. Mostly readable cancellations, incl. one Danish. (Reserve approx. € 15 / $19) used 150
Buy Click for photo 5554 Sweden Facit 19b or Scott 19 used, 5 öre ljust blåaktigt grön på vitt papper. Praktstämplat KARLSKRONA 29.10.1873. (Reserve approx. € 25 / $31) used 250
Buy Click for photo 5555 Sweden Facit 19gv2 used, 5 öre mörkt grön, slätt tryck, skuggad siffra. STOCKHOLM 14.8.1877. (Reserve approx. € 20 / $25) used 200
Buy Click for photo 5556 Sweden Facit 19h or Scott 19 used, 5 öre matt blåaktigt grön, oren färg. Vackert ex med blå HUDIKSVALL 7.10.1875. (Reserve approx. € 25 / $31) used 250
Buy Click for photo 5557 Sweden Facit 19h or Scott 19 used, 5 öre matt blåaktigt grön, oren färg. Praktstämplat KALMAR 29.5.1876. (Reserve approx. € 25 / $31) used 250
Buy Click for photo 5558K Sweden Facit 19h or Scott 19 cover, 5 öre matt blåaktigt grön, oren färg, på trycksak stämplad PKXP Nr 8 10.5.1879, sänd till Uddevalla. F 1800 (Reserve approx. € 61 / $75) on cover 600
Buy Click for photo 5559 Sweden Facit 20 or Scott 20 used, 6 öre violet. Eight copies incl. g, h and i shades. Also one forgery. Nice lot. (9). F at least 4350:- (Reserve approx. € 100 / $130) used 1000
Buy Click for photo 5560 Sweden Facit 20 or Scott 20 used, 6 öre violett. 5 stycken Blandad kvalitet. Blandad kvalitet. F 2.000 (Reserve approx. € 30 / $38) used 300
Buy Click for photo 5561K Sweden Facit 20 or Scott 20 cover, 6 öre på trycksak sänt från GÖTEBORG 12.6.1877 till Finland, via STOCKHOLM K.E. 13.6.1877. Ankomststämplat ANK 16.6. Övre bakfliken saknas, samt ngt beskuret.. (Reserve approx. € 51 / $63) on cover 500
Buy Click for photo 5562K Sweden Facit 20 or Scott 20 cover, 6 öre (hörnveck) på vacker trycksak sänd från MALMÖ 13.6.1876 till Borgholm. (Reserve approx. € 25 / $31) on cover 250
Buy Click for photo 5563 Sweden Facit 20i or Scott 20a used, 6 öre matt blålila (tfl). Vackert ex. stämplat MALMÖ 20.5.1875. (Reserve approx. € 20 / $25) used 200
Buy Click for photo 5564 Sweden Facit 20j or Scott 20 used, 6 öre lila-blåaktigt lila. LYX-stämplat STOCKHOLM 13.6.1876. (Reserve approx. € 25 / $31) used 250
Buy Click for photo 5565K Sweden Facit 20k or Scott 20 cover, 6 öre red-lilac on unusually early private manufactured postcard. These were introduced in 1877, and this is probably one of the earliest known. Sent from GÖTEBORG 1.4.1878 to Uppsala. Small needle hole. (Reserve approx. € 81 / $100) on cover 800