Legend: = Click to put the lot in the bid form
(*) The column "Opening bid" is updated 1-2 times a day. The last update was on 18 February at 16:32.

6178 lots found, showing page 115 of 309

Auction for collections and accumulations 353 + Mail-bid sale

Bid Photo Lot Description Status Reserve

Place bid Click for photo 6086 Sweden Facit Postage due L14 used, 6 öre gul, tandn. 13. Prakt/lyx stpl RÅNÄS 3.4.1890. U-län. (Reserve approx. € 25 / $31) used 250
Place bid Click for photo 6087 Sweden Facit Postage due L14 used, 6 öre gul, tandn. 13. Prakt-/LYX-stämplat GÖTEBORG PAK. EXP. 4.7.1885. Hörnveck och vht. (Reserve approx. € 25 / $31) used 250
Place bid 6088 Sweden Facit Postage due L15 mint never hinged, 12 öre röd, tandn 13. 15 stycken. F 4.500 (Reserve approx. € 30 / $38) mint never hinged 300
Place bid Click for photo 6089K Sweden Facit Postage due L16 cover, 20 öre som lösen på inkommande underfrankerat brev sänt från KJOBENHAVN V NK 6-7FM 9.12 till STOCKHOLM 10.12.1889. Transit K. OMB.1 9.12.89. Utvikt och beskuret för montering. (Reserve approx. € 61 / $75) on cover 600
Place bid Click for photo 6090K Sweden Facit Postage due L16 brevstycke, 2x20 öre på brevbaksida stämplade MALMÖ 17.7.1891. Oblat "Königliche Technische Hochschule .. Berlin". (Reserve approx. € 15 / $19) on piece 150
Place bid Click for photo 6091 Sweden Facit Postage due L17 mint, 24 öre lilac, perf 13. 20 copies. F 4000 (Reserve approx. € 51 / $63) mint 500
Place bid Click for photo 6092 Sweden Facit Postage due L17 mint, 24 öre lila, tandn. 13. 4-block. F 1150 (Reserve approx. € 25 / $31) mint 250
Place bid 6093 Sweden Facit Postage due L17 used, 24 öre lila, tandn 13. 30 stycken. Olika nyanser och några med läsbara stämplar. F 6.750 (Reserve approx. € 40 / $50) used 400
Place bid Click for photo 6094 Sweden Facit Postage due L19 mint, 50 öre brun, tandn. 13, kartongpapper, vilket är sällsynt i ostämplat skick. (Reserve approx. € 61 / $75) mint 600
Place bid Click for photo 6095 Sweden Facit Postage due L19 used, 50 öre brun, tandn. 13, kartongpapper, och del av två märkesbilder. LYX-stämplat KUNGSBACKA 19.2.1881. (Reserve approx. € 25 / $31) used 250
Place bid Click for photo 6096 Sweden Facit Postage due L19 used, 50 öre brun, tandn. 13. Prakt-/LYX-stämplat STRENGNÄS 23.11.1884. (Reserve approx. € 20 / $25) used 200
Place bid Click for photo 6097 Sweden Facit Postage due L19a used, 50 öre orangebrun, tandn. 13. 4-block stämplat GEFLE 25.2.1878. (Reserve approx. € 20 / $25) used 200
Place bid Click for photo 6098 Sweden Facit Postage due L20 mint never hinged-mint, 1 Kr blå/brun, tandn. 13. Fyrblock med tre postfriska märken. Medelgod centrering. F 3.000 (Reserve approx. € 25 / $31) mint never hinged-mint 250
Place bid Click for photo 6099 Sweden Facit 40 or Scott 40 used, 2 öre gul. Praktstämplat PKXP No 44B 16.6.1892. (Reserve approx. € 25 / $31) used 250
Place bid Click for photo 6100 Sweden Facit 40 or Scott 40 used, 2 öre gul. LYX-stämplat ASKERSUND 19.12.1892. (Reserve approx. € 20 / $25) used 200
Place bid Click for photo 6101K Sweden Facit 40 or Scott 40 cover, 2 öre på lokal trycksak sänt inom STOCKHOLM 5.7.92. (Reserve approx. € 20 / $25) on cover 200
Place bid Click for photo 6102K Sweden Facit 40 or Scott 40 cover, 2 öre på lokalt trycksakskort sänt inom STOCKHOLM 1.TUR 9.2.1892. Igensatt riss i kortet. (Reserve approx. € 15 / $19) on cover 150
Place bid Click for photo 6103K Sweden Facit 40, 41, bKe7 cover, 2+3 öre som dekorativ tilläggsfrankering på brevkort 5 öre, sänt från STOCKHOLM C9 24.9.91 till Schweiz. Ovanligt tidig användning av valören 2 öre på försändelse. Transit PKXP No 2C UTR N 25.9.1891 och del av ankomststämpel CONSIGN. LETTERS 27.IX.91. Ex. Frimärkshuset 1992 och Göta 1994. (Reserve approx. € 81 / $100) on cover 800
Place bid Click for photo 6104K Sweden Facit 40, 41, bKe7 cover, 2+3 öre som dekorativ tilläggsfrankering på brevkort 5 öre, sänt från UPSALA 14.8.1892 till Nederländerna. Ankomststämplat AMSTERDAM 16.AUG.92. Transitstämpel PKXP Nr 2A UTR N 15.8.1892. Ex. Göta 1977 och Anteba 1984. (Reserve approx. € 81 / $100) on cover 800
Place bid Click for photo 6105 Sweden Facit 40b or Scott 40 used, 2 öre orange. LYX-stämplat LÅNGSHYTTAN 26.11.1892. Ngt kt. (Reserve approx. € 15 / $19) used 150