6178 lots found, showing page 110 of 309

5986K Sweden Facit Official Tj20 cover, 24 öre gul, tandn. 13 på tre kungörelser sända från SÄMB till Länghem 1883-1884. (3). F 2100 (Reserve approx. € 51 / $63) on cover 500
Buy Click for photo 5987 Sweden Facit Official Tj20 brevstycke, 24 öre gul, tandn. 13. Litet brevstycke med praktexemplar stämplat JÖNKÖPING 27.9.1888. (Reserve approx. € 20 / $25) on piece 200
Buy Click for photo 5988 Sweden Facit Official Tj20b used, 24 öre orange, tandn. 13. LYX-stämplat JÖNKÖPING 22.1.1883. Ett par naggade tänder. (Reserve approx. € 15 / $19) used 150
Buy Click for photo 5989 Sweden Facit Official Tj21 used, 30 öre brown, perf 13. EXCELLENT cancellation ÖREBRO 9.4.1891. (Reserve approx. € 40 / $50) used 400
Buy Click for photo 5990 Sweden Facit Official Tj21 used, 30 öre brown, perf 13. Superb cancellation KRÄKLINGBO 20.12.1893. (Reserve approx. € 25 / $31) used 250
Buy Click for photo 5991 Sweden Facit Official Tj21 used, 30 öre brun, tandn. 13. LYX-stämplat MALMÖ 11.8.1883. (Reserve approx. € 20 / $25) used 200
Buy Click for photo 5992 Sweden Facit Official Tj21 used, 30 öre brun, tandn. 13. Prakt-/LYX-stämplat BARFVA 17.8.1890. (Reserve approx. € 15 / $19) used 150
Buy Click for photo 5993 Sweden Facit Official Tj21 used, 30 öre brun, tandn. 13. LYX-stämplat KARLSKRONA 10.9.1904. (Reserve approx. € 15 / $19) used 150
Buy Click for photo 5994K Sweden Facit Official Tj21 cover, 30 öre på på beskuret rekbrev, vackert stämplat HOLSÅKER 27.3.1886, sänt till FALUN 31.3.1886 och eftersänt till Kalmar. (Reserve approx. € 20 / $25) on cover 200
Buy Click for photo 5995K Sweden Facit Official Tj21, 47 cover, 10+30 öre på pf-brev sänt från VÄRNAMO 8.7.12 till NISSAFORS 8.7.1912. (Reserve approx. € 15 / $19) on cover 150
Buy Click for photo 5996 Sweden Facit Official Tj22A used, 50 öre red, perf 13, type I. EXCELLENT copy cancelled NORRKÖPING 19.6.1890. (Reserve approx. € 71 / $88) used 700
Buy Click for photo 5997 Sweden Facit Official Tj22A used, 50 öre red, perf 13, type I. EXCELLENT cancellation JÖNKÖPING 4.1.1892. (Reserve approx. € 40 / $50) used 400
Buy Click for photo 5998 Sweden Facit Official Tj22A used, 50 öre red, perf 13, type I. EXCELLENT cancellation MARIESTAD 9.8.1892. (Reserve approx. € 40 / $50) used 400
Buy Click for photo 5999 Sweden Facit Official Tj22A used, 50 öre röd, tandn. 13, typ I. 50 stycken. F 11.000 (Reserve approx. € 30 / $38) used 300
Buy 6000 Sweden Facit Official Tj22A used, 50 öre röd, tandn 13, typ I. 21 st med olika nyanser och många läsbara stämplar. F 4.620 (Reserve approx. € 25 / $31) used 250
Buy Click for photo 6001 Sweden Facit Official Tj22A used, 50 öre röd, tandn. 13, typ I. LYX-stämplat UPSALA 26.3.1888. (Reserve approx. € 20 / $25) used 200
Buy Click for photo 6002K Sweden Facit Official Tj22A cover, 50 öre typ 1 på vackert assbrev sänt från STOCKHOLM 1.4.1885 till Gävle. F 1500 (Reserve approx. € 81 / $100) on cover 800
Buy Click for photo 6003 Sweden Facit Official Tj23 mint never hinged, 50 öre grå, tandn. 13. Medelgod centrering. Fyrblock. F 1600 (Reserve approx. € 30 / $38) mint never hinged 300
Buy Click for photo 6004 Sweden Facit Official Tj23 mint never hinged, 50 öre grå, tandn. 13. Tio stycken. F 4.000 (Reserve approx. € 25 / $31) mint never hinged 250
Buy Click for photo 6005 Sweden Facit Official Tj23 used, 50 öre grå, tandn. 13, åttablock. (Reserve approx. € 25 / $31) used 250