Quick selection – Auction for collections and accumulations 356:

5529 lots found, showing page 48 of 277

Buy Click for photo 4941 Sweden Facit Official Tj19 used, 20 öre blå, tandn. 13. LYX-stämplat JÄDERÖN 23.3.1892. (Reserve approx. € 15 / $18) used 150
Buy Click for photo 4942 Sweden Facit Official Tj19 used, 20 öre blå, tandn. 13. LYX-stämplat HELGEBODAFORS 3.7.1906. (Reserve approx. € 15 / $18) used 150
Buy Click for photo 4943 Sweden Facit Official Tj19v1 mint, 20 öre blå, otandat. Ett par minimala åldersfläckar. (Reserve approx. € 39 / $48) mint 400
Buy Click for photo 4944 Sweden Facit Official Tj20 mint never hinged, Stor tjänste tand.13, 24 ö gul. Nära sned centrering. F 1300 (Reserve approx. € 19 / $24) mint never hinged 200
Buy Click for photo 4945 Sweden Facit Official Tj20 used, 24 öre yellow, perf 13. Superb cancellation JÖNKÖPING 11.9.1882. (Reserve approx. € 39 / $48) used 400
Buy Click for photo 4946 Sweden Facit Official Tj20 used, 24 öre gul, tandn. 13. 18 stycken. Olika nyanser. Många läsbara stämplar. F 4.500 (Reserve approx. € 29 / $36) used 300
Buy Click for photo 4947 Sweden Facit Official Tj20 used, 24 öre yellow, perf 13. Superb cancellation STOCKHOLM 20.7.1883. (Reserve approx. € 29 / $36) used 300
4948K Sweden Facit Official Tj20 cover, 24 öre gul, tandn. 13 på tre kungörelser sända från SÄMB till Länghem 1883-1884. (3). F 2100 (Reserve approx. € 49 / $60) on cover 500
Buy Click for photo 4949 Sweden Facit Official Tj20 brevstycke, 24 öre gul, tandn. 13. Litet brevstycke med praktexemplar stämplat JÖNKÖPING 27.9.1888. (Reserve approx. € 19 / $24) on piece 200
Buy Click for photo 4950 Sweden Facit Official Tj20b used, 24 öre orange, tandn. 13. LYX-stämplat JÖNKÖPING 22.1.1883. Ett par naggade tänder. (Reserve approx. € 15 / $18) used 150
Buy Click for photo 4951 Sweden Facit Official Tj21 used, 30 öre brown, perf 13. EXCELLENT cancellation ÖREBRO 9.4.1891. (Reserve approx. € 39 / $48) used 400
Buy Click for photo 4952 Sweden Facit Official Tj21 used, 30 öre brown, perf 13. Superb cancellation KRÄKLINGBO 20.12.1893. (Reserve approx. € 24 / $30) used 250
Buy Click for photo 4953 Sweden Facit Official Tj21 used, 30 öre brun, tandn. 13. Prakt-/LYX-stämplat BARFVA 17.8.1890. (Reserve approx. € 15 / $18) used 150
Buy Click for photo 4954 Sweden Facit Official Tj21 used, 30 öre brun, tandn. 13. LYX-stämplat KARLSKRONA 10.9.1904. (Reserve approx. € 15 / $18) used 150
Buy Click for photo 4955K Sweden Facit Official Tj21 cover, 30 öre på på beskuret rekbrev, vackert stämplat HOLSÅKER 27.3.1886, sänt till FALUN 31.3.1886 och eftersänt till Kalmar. (Reserve approx. € 19 / $24) on cover 200
Buy Click for photo 4956K Sweden Facit Official Tj21, 47 cover, 10+30 öre på pf-brev sänt från VÄRNAMO 8.7.12 till NISSAFORS 8.7.1912. (Reserve approx. € 15 / $18) on cover 150
Buy Click for photo 4957 Sweden Facit Official Tj22A used, 50 öre red, perf 13, type I. EXCELLENT copy cancelled NORRKÖPING 19.6.1890. (Reserve approx. € 68 / $84) used 700
Buy Click for photo 4958 Sweden Facit Official Tj22A used, 50 öre red, perf 13, type I. EXCELLENT cancellation JÖNKÖPING 4.1.1892. (Reserve approx. € 39 / $48) used 400
Buy Click for photo 4959 Sweden Facit Official Tj22A used, 50 öre red, perf 13, type I. EXCELLENT cancellation MARIESTAD 9.8.1892. (Reserve approx. € 39 / $48) used 400
Buy Click for photo 4960 Sweden Facit Official Tj22A used, 50 öre röd, tandn. 13, typ I. 50 stycken. F 11.000 (Reserve approx. € 29 / $36) used 300