Legend: = Click to put the lot in the bid form
(*) The column "Opening bid" is updated 1-2 times a day. The last update was on 19 February at 11:11.

4983 lots found, showing page 194 of 250

Auction for collections and accumulations 353 + Mail-bid sale

Bid Photo Lot Description Status Reserve

Place bid Click for photo 8861 Sweden Used 1891–1920. Different watermarks, all different for example F 71-74cx, 109cz, 138cz. Mostly good quality F SEK 2.505 (17) (Reserve approx. € 40 / $50) 400
Place bid Click for photo 8862 Sweden Used lot 1910–19. Small Oficials with different watermarks. All different. For example Tj 30vm1, 44cx, 45cx, 47cxz, 48cx, 52cx. Mostly good quality F SEK 2.000 (12) (Reserve approx. € 40 / $50) 400
Place bid Click for photo 8863 Sweden Used 1920–34. Standing Lion, All different, e.g. F 140Ccx, 141bz, 143Ecxz, 144Acc+Ecx, 145E+Ecx, 146E, 148Acx+cxz. Mostly good quality. F SEK 4.010 (18) (Reserve approx. € 40 / $50) 400
Place bid Click for photo 8864K Sweden Used. Stora tjänste t 14, tio st utvalda ex vackra stämplar/nyanser. (Reserve approx. € 40 / $50) 400
Place bid Click for photo 8865 Sweden Used 1910-19. Små tjänste med avikande vm, Alla olika, t.ex. F 30vm, 44cx, 45cx, 47cxz, 48cx, 51cx. Mostly good quality. F SEK 2.295 (13) (Reserve approx. € 30 / $38) 300
Place bid Click for photo 8866 Sweden Used 1911–19. Lilla Riksvapnet F 71–74cx + 74cxz. Fine quality. F SEK 1.450 (5) (Reserve approx. € 30 / $38) 300
Place bid 8867K Sweden Used lot Ringtyp–modernt. De flesta olika, inkl. något bättre märken samt en och annan stämpel. Somewhat mixed quality. (200) (Reserve approx. € 20 / $25) 200
Place bid Click for photo
8868K Sweden Local post lot 1945. Sju st. FDC från Katrineholm, Norrköping (2), Stockholms Post, Södertelje Västerås och Östersund. (7) (Reserve approx. € 25 / $31) 250
Place bid Click for photo
8869K Sweden Charity seals lot 1901-1909. Brevmärken på brevkort varav tre sända till utlandet och två stämpelbundna. (4) (Reserve approx. € 40 / $50) 400
Place bid Click for photo
8870K Sweden Cancellations collection Z-LÄN. Försändelser 1890-1930-tal, inkl. bl.a. pf, rek och ass, varav en framsida. (14) (Reserve approx. € 30 / $38) 300
Place bid Click for photo
8871K Sweden Cancellations collection X-LÄN. Försändelser 1870-1940-tal, inkl. bl.a. pf-brevkort, lösen m.m. (14) (Reserve approx. € 30 / $38) 300
Place bid Click for photo
8872K Sweden Cancellations collection W-LÄN. Försändelser 1880-1920-tal, inkl. bl.a. rek, pf-paket, samt stpl LEKSBODA på brevkort med Medaljong (P: 125:-) (fläckigt). . (16) (Reserve approx. € 30 / $38) 300
Place bid Click for photo
8873K Sweden Cancellations collection R-LÄN. Försändelser 1870-1920-tal, inkl. EGGBY på brevkort 1903. (27) (Reserve approx. € 30 / $38) 300
Place bid Click for photo
8874K Sweden Cancellations collection E-LÄN. Försändelser Oscar-1930-tal, inkl. ett rekbrev REGNA, postanvisningar m.m. (15) (Reserve approx. € 30 / $38) 300
Place bid Click for photo
8875K Sweden Cancellations collection D-LÄN. Försändelser Oscar-1940-tal, inkl. ett svarskort samt ett obeställbart brev med stämplar OKÄND AV BREVBÄRARNE I NYKÖPING samt OKÄND UTAN NÄRMARE ADRESS. (13) (Reserve approx. € 30 / $38) 300
Place bid Click for photo
8876K Sweden Cancellations collection A, B, C-LÄN. Försändelser Oscar-1940-tal, inkl. ett svarskort samt ett luftpostbrev (reva) sänt till Argentina. (26) (Reserve approx. € 30 / $38) 300
Place bid Click for photo 8877 Sweden Cancellations lot färgade stämplar Oscar on stock cards. Bl.a. MARIANNELUND och BERGA. Good quality. (9) (Reserve approx. € 20 / $25) 200 200
Place bid Click for photo
8878K Sweden Cancellations collection I, K-LÄN. Försändelser 1880-1920-tal, inkl. BJERGES på kortbrev 1890. (9) (Reserve approx. € 20 / $25) 200
Place bid Click for photo
8879K Sweden Cancellations collection B-LÄN. Läsbara-prakt-/LYX-stämplar på Ringtyp, de flesta olika sett ur kombinationen ort/stämpeltyp/märke, inkl. 15 st tn. 14. Bl.a. NYNÄS. Somewhat mixed quality. (94) (Reserve approx. € 150 / $190) 1500
Place bid Click for photo
8880K Sweden Cancellations collection C-LÄN. Läsbara-prakt-/LYX-stämplar på Ringtyp, de flesta olika sett ur kombinationen ort/stämpeltyp/märke, inkl. 14 st tn. 14. Även två tjänstemärken. Somewhat mixed quality. (62) (Reserve approx. € 120 / $150) 1200